10,264

Properties in ZIP Code 54952

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 227 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $203,859 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      227 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    • 233 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $222,582 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      233 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 240 Kaukauna St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $206,020 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Kaukauna St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      240 Kaukauna St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Grant Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 631 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $260,866 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nikolaou RPM Homes LLC

    • 641 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $161,274 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      641 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rohloff Realty One Group Haven

    • 701 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $225,680 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      701 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,305
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 817 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $256,653 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      817 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 844 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $187,627 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      844 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 801 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $240,455 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      801 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Newman Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 815 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $202,467 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      815 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 411 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $261,412 Not Listed For Sale

      411 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      411 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 854 Martin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $265,645 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Martin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      854 Martin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 435 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $185,192 Not Listed For Sale

      435 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      435 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 848 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $235,908 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      848 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wucherer Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    • 834 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $220,895 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      834 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 745 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $194,525 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      745 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 740 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $230,234 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      740 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 729 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $180,827 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      729 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent chris klein Assist 2 Sell

    • 400 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $149,043 Not Listed For Sale

      400 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 605 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $244,658 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      605 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Helling Fireside Realty, LLC

    • 625 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $239,851 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      625 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hoernke Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 415 7th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $193,435 Not Listed For Sale

      415 7th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 7th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 625 School Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $285,780 Not Listed For Sale

      625 School Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      625 School Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $181,340 Not Listed For Sale

      613 School Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      613 School Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hewitt Real Broker LLC

    • 636 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $237,495 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      636 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 629 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $222,867 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      629 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klarkowski Century 21 Aspire Group

    • /2

      Est $191,618 Not Listed For Sale

      512 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      512 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hackl Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 528 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $182,165 Not Listed For Sale

      528 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      528 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siamof Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 354 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $195,844 Not Listed For Sale

      354 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      354 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 316 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $171,074 Not Listed For Sale

      316 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      316 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Corbett Corbett Realty

    • 529 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $179,457 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      529 Milwaukee St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 524 5th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $174,553 Not Listed For Sale

      524 5th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      524 5th St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 510 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $174,235 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      510 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 500 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $145,591 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      500 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 400 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $148,118 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 518 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $166,791 Not Listed For Sale

      518 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      518 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

    • 207 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $200,253 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ross Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 300 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $191,374 Not Listed For Sale

      300 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      300 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gunnar Witthuhn Knaack Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $185,767 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      115 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gagne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home