3,700

Homes in ZIP Code 07945

Section Image
    • 178 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,203,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 7 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 9,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      178 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,950
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ristagno OAKSIDE REALTY LLC

    • 50 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,032,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN EAGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Essex Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $750,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Essex Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Essex Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA JARP WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $547,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Cassidy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1 Farmhouse Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,556,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Farmhouse Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Farmhouse Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,070,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Cassidy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,072,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent FLOR THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Cold Hill Rd, Mendham Twsp, NJ 07945

      Est $754,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cold Hill Rd, Mendham Twsp, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 Cold Hill Rd, Mendham Twsp, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 20 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,004,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      20 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mortellito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Windymere Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,103,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Windymere Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Windymere Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Adams Place, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $725,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Adams Place, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Adams Place, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 14 Brookfield Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,381,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brookfield Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Brookfield Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN MCDONOUGH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 51 E Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $863,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 E Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      51 E Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 10 Garabrant St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $894,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Garabrant St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      10 Garabrant St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 13 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $864,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kirkwood Rand Realty

    • 9 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $528,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Talmage Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $880,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Talmage Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Talmage Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARY PAOLINO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,390,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 57 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,560,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      57 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Rockwell Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,949,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rockwell Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Rockwell Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pejman COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 32 Old Mill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $957,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Mill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      32 Old Mill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liza Wiley RE/MAX

    • 4 Byram Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,786,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Byram Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Byram Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 32 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,008,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

• 4 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,376,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tourville TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 15 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,279,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Hilltop Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Quinn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Patriots Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,247,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Patriots Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Patriots Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Cuno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Florie Farm Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,049,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Florie Farm Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Florie Farm Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Piekarz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,152,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Muirfield Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,239,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Muirfield Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Muirfield Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LYDIA MARKEVICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 29 Calais Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,286,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Calais Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Calais Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 25 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,172,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,180,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 5 Rockwell Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,851,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rockwell Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Rockwell Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 Linda Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $743,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Linda Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Linda Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 36 Calais Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,873,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Calais Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Calais Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Canterbury Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,245,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Canterbury Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Canterbury Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 17 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,476,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 61 Dean Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,413,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dean Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      61 Dean Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Whispering Ivy Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,889,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Whispering Ivy Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Whispering Ivy Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN EAGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 45 Combs Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $687,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Combs Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      45 Combs Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Nees WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home