Est $938,997
14 Sterling Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,050 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 41% Above List Price
- $324/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $665,000
- Nov 09, 2016
Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MISTRETTA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY