3,424

Mendham, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 52 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $664,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      52 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN CAREY-BROWN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $767,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Cromwell Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gori WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 30 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $807,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      30 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Brozowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Yorkshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,301,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Yorkshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Yorkshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK FOX JR AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 13 Forest Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,394,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Forest Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Forest Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Townsend Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,079,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Townsend Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Townsend Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Butkus RE/MAX

    • 10 Heather Hill Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,162,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Heather Hill Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Heather Hill Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gobbel-Swanson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Patriots Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,089,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Patriots Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Patriots Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KEITH WANAMAKER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Ursula Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,308,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ursula Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Ursula Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Canterbury Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,290,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Canterbury Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Canterbury Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fletcher COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 54 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $980,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      54 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 16 Ursula Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,533,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ursula Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Ursula Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garafola KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 20 Coventry Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,439,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Coventry Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Coventry Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN CALISE-WESSEL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Roconan Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $3,846,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Roconan Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 Roconan Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARA NYDAM TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,122,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Jan 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 4 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,474,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ALICE SAMACH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,495,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 16 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,063,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY OBLACK BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 20 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $958,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      20 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Shelton Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,610,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shelton Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Shelton Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home