122

Recently Sold Homes in 07945

Section Image
  • 41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,036

    Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,950

    Last Listing Agent TINA WOODS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 15 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,384

    Last Listing Agent LIAM COONAHAN REAL

    15 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 10 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $656,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $696/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,850

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tolley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $141,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,392

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Taylor TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,902

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Briarwood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Briarwood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,496

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE LUTZ PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    3 Briarwood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,116

    Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,410,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,351

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,903

    Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 2 Abbington Way, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    $1,575,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Abbington Way, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    2 Abbington Way, Mendham Township, NJ 07945
  • 2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,080,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,559

    Last Listing Agent BERNADETTE SUSSMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 2 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armene Abbattista KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    2 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005
  • 11 Prospect St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11 Prospect St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,614

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    11 Prospect St, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 7 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,177,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,866

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lattmann KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    7 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 7 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $989,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA HEFFERNAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 000 Private Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

    $3,625,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    000 Private Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hoven TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    000 Private Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945
  • 12 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,307

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA SMITH KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    12 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 77 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    77 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,717

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    77 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,055

    Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    3 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 2 Stone House Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2 Stone House Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,969

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coutts COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    2 Stone House Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 5 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,680,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,096

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 26 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,745

    Last Listing Agent Robert 'Bob' Stolz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    26 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,100

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Godby GODBY REALTORS

    3 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 33 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    33 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,715

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Eckert RE/MAX SUPREME

    33 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 20 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,499

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Gahagan TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    20 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 22 Talmage Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

    $2,900,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    22 Talmage Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,178 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,689,464

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Davie TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    22 Talmage Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945
  • 8 Burnett Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,299,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8 Burnett Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,000

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    8 Burnett Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 4 Combs Hollow Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,850,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4 Combs Hollow Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,469

4 Combs Hollow Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 15 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,391

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Milliken WEICHERT REALTORS

    15 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 13 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,894

13 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 10 Bockoven Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $849,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Bockoven Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,998

    Last Listing Agent FLOR THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Bockoven Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 79 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $579,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    79 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,764

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tolley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    79 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 33 Maple Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    33 Maple Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,570

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    33 Maple Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 72 E Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    72 E Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,286

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX ACHIEVERS

    72 E Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 40 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    40 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,137

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Kiser Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    40 Mountain Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 16 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,160,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,900

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    16 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 4 Exmoor Dr, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    $887,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4 Exmoor Dr, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GALE SAUCHELLI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Exmoor Dr, Mendham Township, NJ 07945
  • 47 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $2,500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    47 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,516,565

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN HARRINGTON KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    47 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 6 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,166

6 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home