2,273

Mendham Township, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 31 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $862,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      31 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARK JEFFREY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 45 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,327,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      45 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Suminski TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 19 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,312,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      19 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary DePaola COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,283,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MEEKA KULKARNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 61 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,562,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      61 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,482,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Walsingham Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 45 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,276,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      45 Devonshire Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent VERA MC AVOY KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 15 Kennaday Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,090,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kennaday Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Kennaday Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 44 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,534,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      44 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARA NYDAM TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 11 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,334,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 9 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,363,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holly Suminski TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 143 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $902,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      143 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liza Wiley RE/MAX

    • 3 Blueberry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $815,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Blueberry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3 Blueberry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA MACKENZIE TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 8 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,123,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,218,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MISTRETTA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 165 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $713,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      165 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TAWNYA KABNICK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 151 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $820,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      151 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LIZA SAUNDERS TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 8 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $3,499,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MISTRETTA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 13 Browning Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,098,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Browning Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Browning Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 183 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $878,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      183 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BADGLEY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 17 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,181,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 12 Dogwood Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,343,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dogwood Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Dogwood Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 13 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,354,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giacalone C-21 COSTANZA & PROVIDENCE

    • 1 Conifer Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,019,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Conifer Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Conifer Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,183,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $996,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      37 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Prisco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 144 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,006,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      144 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DORIS K. JU TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 19 Cherry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $882,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cherry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      19 Cherry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Knollwood Trail W, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,265,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Knollwood Trail W, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1 Knollwood Trail W, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 13 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,196,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent STEFANO MARI ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 3 Ballantine Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,505,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ballantine Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Ballantine Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cleffi RE/MAX

    • 7 Pitney Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,350,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pitney Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Pitney Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANNE L MORTENSEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Pitney Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,189,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pitney Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Pitney Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 27 W Main St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Main St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      27 W Main St, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Buddy Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,639,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Buddy Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Buddy Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 10 Michael Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,103,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Michael Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Michael Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Suminski TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 7 Michael Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,732,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Michael Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Michael Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,192,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Hamilton Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,129,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hamilton Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Hamilton Dr, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent FLOR THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,114,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Schoolhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bailey BHHS FOX & ROACH

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home