2,273

Mendham Township, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 16 Twin Park Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $916,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Twin Park Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Twin Park Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tolley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Cramer Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,188,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cramer Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Cramer Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 3 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,096,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 2 Cold Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,216,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cold Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2 Cold Hill Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 157 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $831,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      157 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tolley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Oak Knoll Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,176,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oak Knoll Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Oak Knoll Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN ORAM GODBY REALTORS

    • 28 N Gate Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,121,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 N Gate Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 N Gate Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cardullo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $722,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,539,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sameth TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 89 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,350,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,225,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Martins Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Martins Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1958
      1 Martins Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kiser Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Colonial Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $848,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Colonial Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Colonial Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 43 Tingley Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tingley Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      43 Tingley Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MEEKA KULKARNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Knollwood Trail W, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,590,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Knollwood Trail W, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 Knollwood Trail W, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 36 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      36 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Ryan TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 24 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $816,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Stoney Hill, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stoney Hill, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1942
      9 Stoney Hill, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Carroll Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $931,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carroll Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Carroll Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Woodland Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,048,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6 Woodland Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Flanagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Levitan Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Levitan Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      7 Levitan Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pennacchio KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 1 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1968
      1 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cardullo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Est $1,995,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNA SIEMIENCZUK HOME SMART NEXUS REALTY GROUP

    • 12 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,393,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Summit Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Carroll Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $891,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carroll Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Carroll Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 174 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      174 Mendham Rd E, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Est $1,909,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,441,925
      • Dec 21, 2021

• 16 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,364,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Hilltop Cir, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,275
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 79 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,122,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      79 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Est $1,930,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Samuel Farm Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 14, 2021

• 96 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $803,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      96 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Backer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Colonial Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,662,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Colonial Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Colonial Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 59 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,931,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RAYMOND J SOSNOVIK EXIT CORNERSTONE REALTY

    • 6 Mill Stone Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,036,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mill Stone Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Mill Stone Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX

    • 3 Shores Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shores Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3 Shores Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 129 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      129 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3 Buddy Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $2,115,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Buddy Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Buddy Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT J. PIKE RE/MAX

    • 63 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $1,561,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      63 Tingley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saint Johns Dr Unit 36461553, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      22 Saint Johns Dr Unit 36461553, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saint Johns Dr Unit 36482835, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      22 Saint Johns Dr Unit 36482835, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home