$190,000 Sold May 01, 2026
843 Vinewood Dr, Mendon, MI 49072
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $141/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $227,543
Last Listing Agent Joshua Schirr McKinnies Realty
843 Vinewood Dr, Mendon, MI 49072