Est $4,906,413 Not Listed For Sale
331 Oak Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025
- 6 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,385 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $1,359/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $4,600,000
- Jun 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Derk T. Brill Compass