5,963

Properties in ZIP Code 49858

Section Image
    • 1200 23rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $152,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 23rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1200 23rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dulak State Wide RE MI/WI Inc (MI)

    • 908 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $141,385 Not Listed For Sale

      908 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      908 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Robison JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2412 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $120,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2412 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 2307 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $177,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2307 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 2200 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $175,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2200 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 2317 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $131,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2317 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 2409 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $159,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2409 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • 2405 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $152,548 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2405 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1713 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $163,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1713 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lofman Broadway Real Estate

    • 2117 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $121,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2117 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 2101 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $143,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2101 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bev Schuchart Broadway Real Estate

    • 1802 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $145,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1802 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1211 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $152,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1211 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1116 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $173,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1116 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Arsineau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1204 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $144,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1204 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 1313 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1313 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lofman Broadway Real Estate

    • 1010 9th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $172,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 9th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1010 9th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    • 605 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $127,827 Not Listed For Sale

      605 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      605 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide RE MI/WI Inc (MI)

    • 605 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $169,324 Not Listed For Sale

      605 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      605 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Balzola JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 608 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $168,579 Not Listed For Sale

      608 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      608 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Gromala JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1322 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $211,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1322 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 1201 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $173,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1201 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 04, 2022

    • 1308 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $140,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1308 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bev Schuchart Broadway Real Estate

    • 1310 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $149,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1310 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Starcha James-Sporrer State Wide RE MI/WI Inc (MI)

    • 1401 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $146,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1401 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bintz JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 917 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $109,785 Not Listed For Sale

      917 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      917 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Robison WEICHERT REALTORS-YOUR HOME TEAM

    • 1008 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $131,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1008 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Moore Shorewest, Realtors

    • 808 8th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $113,799 Not Listed For Sale

      808 8th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      808 8th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,700
      • Feb 14, 2022

• 918 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $128,192 Not Listed For Sale

      918 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      918 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 20, 2022

    • 919 7th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 7th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      919 7th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1013 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $152,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1013 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1009 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $122,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1009 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Christopherson State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • 1204 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $157,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • Studio
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1204 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 1412 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $247,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1412 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Woods Weichert, Realtors-Place Perfect

    • 1411 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $187,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1411 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 1214 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $112,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1214 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1205 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $150,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1205 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1109 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $315,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1109 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Broadway Real Estate

    • 711 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $143,624 Not Listed For Sale

      711 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      711 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 803 4th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 4th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      803 4th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home