5,963

Properties in ZIP Code 49858

Section Image
    • 2041 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      2041 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,033% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

    • 2044 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $128,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2044 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

    • 1821 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $118,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1821 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bretl Weichert, Realtors-Place Perfect

    • 1710 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $514,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1710 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Nov 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    • 1614 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $378,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1614 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

    • 1520 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $211,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1520 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1728 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $333,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1728 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1708 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1708 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

    • 1619 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $219,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1619 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

    • 2914 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $396,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2914 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dulak State Wide RE MI/WI Inc (MI)

    • 2619 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2619 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,900
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 2513 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $166,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      2513 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

    • 2421 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $206,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2421 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1714 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $250,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1714 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cornell Keller Williams - Green Bay

    • 2436 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2436 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 638% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

    • 2332 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $190,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2332 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

    • 2321 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $132,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      2321 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Sep 23, 2014

    • 2409 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      2409 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

    • 2310 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $144,812 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      2310 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 18, 2012

    • 2321 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $128,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2321 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hetcher JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home