5,963

Properties in ZIP Code 49858

Section Image
    • 1600 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $188,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1600 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1612 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $206,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1612 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Balzola JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1616 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $159,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1616 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

    • 1912 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $161,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1912 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,001
      • Jul 18, 2014

    • 1904 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $254,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1904 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

    • 1712 17th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $157,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 17th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1712 17th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1705 25th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $136,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 25th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1705 25th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Dec 28, 2018

    • 1601 24th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $119,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 24th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1601 24th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Sep 27, 2018

    • 1713 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $192,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1713 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 2008 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $122,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2008 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

    • 2017 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $233,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2017 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rena Lukowski JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2001 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $148,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2001 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,100
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 2212 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $191,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2212 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

    • 2420 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $157,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2420 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • May 23, 2013

    • 2404 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $266,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2404 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 05, 2018

    • 1708 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $165,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      1708 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rena Lukowski JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2612 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $155,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2612 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 18, 2017

    • 2408 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $271,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2408 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 09, 2017

    • 2112 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $163,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2112 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Oct 19, 2017

    • 2105 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $157,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2105 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1501 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $168,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1501 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Balzola JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2417 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      2417 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

    • 2168 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $401,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2168 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      2168 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

    • 2170 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $423,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      2170 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

    • 2180 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $415,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2180 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 2184 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $385,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2184 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2184 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

    • 2011 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $126,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2011 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,556
      • Mar 14, 2014

    • 1517 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $225,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1517 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1512 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $173,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1512 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Siem Coldwell Banker Today's Real Estate Inc.

    • 1513 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $111,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1513 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 699% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

    • 1105 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $167,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1105 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1012 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $145,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1012 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 04, 2017

    • 1112 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $185,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1112 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1107 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $108,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1107 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

    • 1109 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $129,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      1109 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Jun 10, 2015

    • 916 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $96,042 Not Listed For Sale

      916 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      916 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

    • 1814 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $220,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1814 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    • 1411 22nd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $162,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 22nd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1411 22nd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • 2037 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $150,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      2037 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

    • 2041 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      2041 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,033% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home