Est $137,636
1501 38th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 672 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 76% Above List Price
- $116/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $78,000
- Nov 15, 2021
Last Listing Agent Megan Cornell Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Bay Area