6,104

Menominee, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 401 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $154,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      401 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 409 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $84,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 423 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $122,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 2nd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 553 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $169,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      553 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 341 4th Place, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $102,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 4th Place, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      341 4th Place, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • 316 4th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $103,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 4th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      316 4th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

    • 412 5th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $107,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 5th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      412 5th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cornell Keller Williams - Green Bay

    • 604 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $105,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      604 9th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rena Lukowski JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 815 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $133,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      815 6th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,700
      • Nov 15, 2022

• 631 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      631 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

• 517 3rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $128,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 3rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      517 3rd St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • N1341 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $381,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1341 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N1341 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • N1425 Oak Park Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $377,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1425 Oak Park Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N1425 Oak Park Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Broadway Real Estate

    • N140 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $191,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      N140 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      N140 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cornell Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Bay Area

    • N535 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $200,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      N535 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      N535 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

    • N515 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $376,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      N515 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N515 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    • N485 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $269,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      N485 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N485 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • N455 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      N455 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      N455 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • N393 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $341,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      N393 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      N393 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • N335 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $570,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      N335 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N335 River Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home