13,662

Properties in ZIP Code 53051

Section Image
    • N49W17491 Sheffield Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $633,442 Not Listed For Sale

      N49W17491 Sheffield Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N49W17491 Sheffield Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Downes & Associates Team* Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • W159N4838 Graysland Dr Unit 10, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $331,314 Not Listed For Sale

      W159N4838 Graysland Dr Unit 10, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      W159N4838 Graysland Dr Unit 10, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Best Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W144N8353 Mac Arthur Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $366,113 Not Listed For Sale

      W144N8353 Mac Arthur Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      W144N8353 Mac Arthur Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roering EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • W150N6257 Mineola Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $369,564 Not Listed For Sale

      W150N6257 Mineola Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      W150N6257 Mineola Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107,020% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Posnanski Bradley Realty, Inc.

    • N89W13737 Bonnie Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $330,055 Not Listed For Sale

      N89W13737 Bonnie Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N89W13737 Bonnie Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ledzian Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • N66W13760 Crestwood Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $594,611 Not Listed For Sale

      N66W13760 Crestwood Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N66W13760 Crestwood Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bitterberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N56W16105 Scott Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $475,000 Not Listed For Sale

      N56W16105 Scott Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N56W16105 Scott Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Warren Krahn EXIT Realty HGM

    • W161N8923 Hayes Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $362,903 Not Listed For Sale

      W161N8923 Hayes Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      W161N8923 Hayes Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    • W174N9444 Devonwood Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $456,528 Not Listed For Sale

      W174N9444 Devonwood Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      W174N9444 Devonwood Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Baer Team* First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • N84W16133 Donald Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $384,110 Not Listed For Sale

      N84W16133 Donald Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      N84W16133 Donald Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

    • N50W17806 Greenview Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $467,973 Not Listed For Sale

      N50W17806 Greenview Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      N50W17806 Greenview Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Prell First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • W170N8428 Lloyd Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $319,398 Not Listed For Sale

      W170N8428 Lloyd Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      W170N8428 Lloyd Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rastas Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N95W16749 Cumberland Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $376,859 Not Listed For Sale

      N95W16749 Cumberland Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N95W16749 Cumberland Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cardenas JC Realtors

    • W150N8686 Wheeler Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $371,463 Not Listed For Sale

      W150N8686 Wheeler Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      W150N8686 Wheeler Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Dittmar Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • N51W16698 Fair Oak Pkwy, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $609,451 Not Listed For Sale

      N51W16698 Fair Oak Pkwy, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      N51W16698 Fair Oak Pkwy, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Varilla Nested Real Estate LLC

    • N68W13337 Ranch Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $470,671 Not Listed For Sale

      N68W13337 Ranch Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      N68W13337 Ranch Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Treffert Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • W144N5480 Vera Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $432,680 Not Listed For Sale

      W144N5480 Vera Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      W144N5480 Vera Ln, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sewart Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • W156N7507 Pilgrim Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $346,680 Not Listed For Sale

      W156N7507 Pilgrim Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      W156N7507 Pilgrim Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    • W158N7407 Pinewood Trail, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $625,962 Not Listed For Sale

      W158N7407 Pinewood Trail, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      W158N7407 Pinewood Trail, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lien Team Real Estate Group First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • W204N6870 Lannon Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $365,248 Not Listed For Sale

      W204N6870 Lannon Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      W204N6870 Lannon Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nash Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N87W15759 Belleview Blvd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $387,209 Not Listed For Sale

      N87W15759 Belleview Blvd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N87W15759 Belleview Blvd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Eisenberg RE/MAX

    • W140N8450 Lilly Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $419,229 Not Listed For Sale

      W140N8450 Lilly Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W140N8450 Lilly Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Redlich Real Broker LLC

    • N79W13020 Country Club Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $613,194 Not Listed For Sale

      N79W13020 Country Club Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N79W13020 Country Club Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Cohoon II The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • W204N5842 Lannon Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $451,516 Not Listed For Sale

      W204N5842 Lannon Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      W204N5842 Lannon Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sefiddashti Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W184N8329 Tours Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $492,973 Not Listed For Sale

      W184N8329 Tours Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      W184N8329 Tours Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Brill Realty Executives - Elite

    • W220N9202 Town Line Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $393,241 Not Listed For Sale

      W220N9202 Town Line Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      W220N9202 Town Line Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    • W176N8625 Sunset Ridge Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $515,374 Not Listed For Sale

      W176N8625 Sunset Ridge Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      W176N8625 Sunset Ridge Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Muller First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • N85W17254 Lee Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $373,006 Not Listed For Sale

      N85W17254 Lee Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      N85W17254 Lee Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Larson First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • N85W14683 Mac Arthur Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $364,287 Not Listed For Sale

      N85W14683 Mac Arthur Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      N85W14683 Mac Arthur Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muellenbach Real Estate Team* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • N86W17000 Joss Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $281,684 Not Listed For Sale

      N86W17000 Joss Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N86W17000 Joss Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Meller Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • N66W15498 Raven Way Dr Unit 46, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $460,367 Not Listed For Sale

      N66W15498 Raven Way Dr Unit 46, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N66W15498 Raven Way Dr Unit 46, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Griesmer Fennig The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • N84W16576 Ann Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $385,720 Not Listed For Sale

      N84W16576 Ann Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      N84W16576 Ann Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • W181N8788 Shepherd Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $383,467 Not Listed For Sale

      W181N8788 Shepherd Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      W181N8788 Shepherd Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morgan Century 21 Integrity Group - Jefferson

    • W140N6293 Lilly Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Est $406,679 Not Listed For Sale

      W140N6293 Lilly Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      W140N6293 Lilly Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa D'Acquisto White Pine Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home