25,887

Properties in ZIP Code 44060

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $130,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5687 Davis Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5687 Davis Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /19

      Est $192,980 Not Listed For Sale

      7712 Sharon Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7712 Sharon Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hosler McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $216,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Ivy Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5641 Ivy Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gentile Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /9

      Est $145,770 Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Glen St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7709 Glen St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Vo The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /2

      Est $142,730 Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Chagrin Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5631 Chagrin Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $331,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7514 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Humphreys HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /36

      Est $256,316 Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7538 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $274,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7606 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,480
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doris Wright HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $271,706 Not Listed For Sale

      7624 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7624 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $202,709 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7630 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stok Russell Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $286,176 Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7531 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Marx Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $256,301 Not Listed For Sale

      7483 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7483 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albano Mahilaj Inactive Agent

    • /31

      Est $212,697 Not Listed For Sale

      7561 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7561 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $202,004 Not Listed For Sale

      7470 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7470 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /6

      Est $206,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7522 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7522 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    • /34

      Est $206,818 Not Listed For Sale

      7749 Fern Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7749 Fern Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stropki RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $269,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Fern Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7702 Fern Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $219,069 Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Fern Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7762 Fern Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Beech McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $208,173 Not Listed For Sale

      7587 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7587 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Venesky EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $198,542 Not Listed For Sale

      7489 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7489 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $247,983 Not Listed For Sale

      7651 Dahlia Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7651 Dahlia Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $254,051 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Dahlia Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7525 Dahlia Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Huntington RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $198,083 Not Listed For Sale

      7481 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7481 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Drady Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /8

      Est $210,659 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7544 Primrose Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /43

      Est $279,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7749 Dahlia Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7749 Dahlia Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $168,887 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7707 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy LeSueur Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $233,953 Not Listed For Sale

      7722 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7722 Goldenrod Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /24

      Est $226,298 Not Listed For Sale

      7698 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7698 Manor Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna McCormick Platinum Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $238,125 Not Listed For Sale

      7569 Pinehurst Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7569 Pinehurst Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /21

      Est $202,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7570 Pinehurst Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7570 Pinehurst Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Villani Masar RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $229,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Suwanee Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5868 Suwanee Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $265,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7647 Pinehurst Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7647 Pinehurst Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $168,074 Not Listed For Sale

      7647 Holly Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7647 Holly Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $187,508 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Holly Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7606 Holly Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forsythe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /27

      Est $191,888 Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Holly Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7660 Holly Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    • /35

      Est $189,140 Not Listed For Sale

      7659 Miami Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7659 Miami Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /22

      Est $197,080 Not Listed For Sale

      7583 Miami Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7583 Miami Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boerner HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /18

      Est $200,918 Not Listed For Sale

      7573 Miami Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7573 Miami Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gomer HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /32

      Est $219,112 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Southland Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7611 Southland Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kriynovich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $183,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7692 Southland Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7692 Southland Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ruksenas Platinum Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home