25,887

Properties in ZIP Code 44060

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $285,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Sequoia Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5849 Sequoia Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $274,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5869 Springwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5869 Springwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Chavez HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 2604, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    • /16

      Est $199,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Harbor Creek Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8050 Harbor Creek Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Godes Keller Williams Living

    • /18

      Est $208,322 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 803, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 803, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Heinrich Platinum Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $193,836 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 1104, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stone Century 21 Homestar

    • /27

      Est $195,241 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 902, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 902, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mokwa McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $201,785 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 502, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 502, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Corrao CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $201,911 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 402, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8080 Harbor Creek Dr Unit 402, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gilson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $329,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5776 Redwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5776 Redwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Koerwitz Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /24

      Est $298,842 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Redwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5814 Redwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Jekutis Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /35

      Est $286,600 Not Listed For Sale

      5773 Fenwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5773 Fenwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /43

      Est $299,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5776 Fenwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5776 Fenwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $293,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 Springwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5777 Springwood Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lucker Inactive Agent

    • /27

      Est $304,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5812 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /35

      Est $351,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5780 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan DeLuca Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $304,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Richwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7906 Richwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cole Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /23

      Est $291,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Richwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7924 Richwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Velazquez Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /50

      Est $277,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5756 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Valentino HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /50

      Est $301,409 Not Listed For Sale

      7934 Driftwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7934 Driftwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cline Platinum Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $302,864 Not Listed For Sale

      7922 Driftwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7922 Driftwood Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /23

      Est $244,501 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5715 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Zarlenga MarDom Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $293,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5687 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5687 Marine Pkwy, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $261,422 Not Listed For Sale

      7994 Linden St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7994 Linden St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawson HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /38

      Est $264,398 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Reef Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5645 Reef Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cosgriff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /26

      Est $268,650 Not Listed For Sale

      5621 Reef Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5621 Reef Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Landrus Century 21 Homestar

    • /4

      Est $225,182 Not Listed For Sale

      8031 Linden St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8031 Linden St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ambrose Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /9

      Est $252,929 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Linden St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8015 Linden St, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ponti Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /30

      Est $273,772 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Dolphin Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5624 Dolphin Rd, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lucas McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 6, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7564 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 6, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,300
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harmody Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $265,416 Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 3, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7560 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 3, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    • /8

      Est $268,817 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 6, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7540 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 6, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinison Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7563 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 1, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7563 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 1, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $289,280 Not Listed For Sale

      7572 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 6, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7572 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 6, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Frederico RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $272,185 Not Listed For Sale

      7536 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 1, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7536 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 1, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinison Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $264,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 3, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7532 Monterey Bay Dr Unit 3, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    • /34

      Est $230,257 Not Listed For Sale

      5668 Anna Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5668 Anna Ct, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Prentice Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /2

      Est $200,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5706 Whitethorn Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5706 Whitethorn Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $206,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5681 Beech Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5681 Beech Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rakotci Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $193,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5746 Beech Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5746 Beech Dr, Mentor On the Lake, OH 44060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Feather Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home