Est $457,878
12 Gregory Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,360 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $254/SF
- 117 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $345,000
- Sep 29, 2021
Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty
Est $457,878
12 Gregory Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty
Est $440,954
3209 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Lombardo REMAX Welcome Home
Est $348,904
235 Lander Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dino Colarocco Smires & Associates
Est $548,924
234 Trenton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bartholomew DiNola Smires & Associates
Est $504,472
238 Trenton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quarterman Quarterman Realty Group Inc.
Est $581,286
12 Periwinkle Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rocco Balsamo Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton
Est $525,874
10 Periwinkle Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $512,478
344 Shady Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Varinder Bal EXP Realty, LLC
Est $544,438
207 Shady Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier
Est $417,325
3232 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Richford ERA Central Realty Group
Est $503,791
9 Jonathan Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marlene Flesch Smires & Associates
Est $449,949
489 Daniels Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle Simmons Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton