7,538

Properties in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 199 Woodland St Unit 105, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $238,583 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Woodland St Unit 105, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      199 Woodland St Unit 105, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 199 Woodland St Unit 104, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $235,922 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Woodland St Unit 104, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      199 Woodland St Unit 104, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikell Foggitt Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 245 E Woodland St Unit 34, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $221,282 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Woodland St Unit 34, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      245 E Woodland St Unit 34, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Baldino Clermont Real Estate

    • 245 E Woodland St Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $230,298 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Woodland St Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 E Woodland St Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luchina Coldwell Banker

    • 245 E Woodland St Unit 28, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $237,429 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Woodland St Unit 28, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 E Woodland St Unit 28, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Weir PrefeQ Realty

    • 245 E Woodland St Unit 25, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $253,499 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Woodland St Unit 25, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 E Woodland St Unit 25, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Carducci William Raveis Real Estate

    • 371 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $225,735 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      371 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Unger LPT Realty

    • 10 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $420,825 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri St Peter Planet Realty, LLC

    • 86 Kensington Heights, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $428,069 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Kensington Heights, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      86 Kensington Heights, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hughes William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1190 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $430,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1190 N Colony Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mastriano GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 57 Birch Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $317,192 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Birch Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      57 Birch Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Larsen RE/MAX

    • 322 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $248,788 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      322 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 158 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $290,188 Not Listed For Sale

      158 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      158 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug St. John New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 37 Lanouette St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $316,766 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lanouette St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      37 Lanouette St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,100
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 185 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $291,029 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      185 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sharpe Carl Guild & Associates

    • 65 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $255,848 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      65 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Harvey Best Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    • 79 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $391,034 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Siebert Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 223 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $404,603 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 40 Fairfax Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $408,825 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fairfax Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      40 Fairfax Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moreggi Coldwell Banker

    • 77 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $361,439 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sirois Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 102 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $306,272 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      102 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Malkin RE/MAX

    • 27 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $336,453 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      27 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 45 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $333,010 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

    • 114 Spruce St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $351,058 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Spruce St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      114 Spruce St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• 432 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $459,993 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      432 Johnson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wight Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 110 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $369,085 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      110 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Eddy-Bavaro Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 134 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $323,635 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      134 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 172 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $355,177 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      172 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Walowitz Equity Realty Group, LLC

    • 105 Barberry Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $359,382 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Barberry Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Barberry Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 1014 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $362,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1014 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 101 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $365,079 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Eydman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 187 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $453,428 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      187 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wanat Maier Real Estate

    • 203 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $482,377 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      203 Eaton Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 77 Surrey Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $402,587 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Surrey Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      77 Surrey Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayl Bennett Gaylia Bennett Broker

    • 34 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $346,677 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 146 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Belmont Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $350,600 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Belmont Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 Belmont Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Franco Coldwell Banker

    • 33 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $301,595 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Gwen Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baran Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 Castle Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $311,382 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Castle Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      39 Castle Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 37 Jeffrey Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $356,070 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jeffrey Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37 Jeffrey Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home