7,538

Properties in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 43 Lockwood St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $324,614 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lockwood St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      43 Lockwood St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 44 William Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $497,048 Not Listed For Sale

      44 William Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      44 William Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Greenberg House Real Estate

    • 43 Linsley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $364,871 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Linsley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      43 Linsley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bailey I'Lann Realty, LLC

    • 56 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $285,577 Not Listed For Sale

      56 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zorovich New Roots Realty

    • 27 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $386,310 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lynn Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1104 Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $359,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1104 Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Zhang Sovereign Properties

    • 15 Cariati Blvd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $550,238 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cariati Blvd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Cariati Blvd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Paskiewicz CT Home Pro, LLC

    • 377 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $289,163 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      377 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Zayas Calcagni Real Estate

    • 142 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $274,850 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      142 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Janer Clayton Property Brokers L.L.C

    • 75 Fowler Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $280,083 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Fowler Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      75 Fowler Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yelfry Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 33 Coe Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $322,456 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coe Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      33 Coe Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Franco Coldwell Banker

    • 252 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $404,633 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      252 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 152 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $254,852 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      152 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 33 W Main St Unit 12, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Main St Unit 12, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 W Main St Unit 12, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Billie BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 33 W Main St Unit 20, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Main St Unit 20, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 W Main St Unit 20, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Billie BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 33 W Main St Unit 21, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Main St Unit 21, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 W Main St Unit 21, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Billie BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 572 Gracey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Gracey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2012
      572 Gracey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Muaremi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 S 1st St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $231,118 Not Listed For Sale

      15 S 1st St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      15 S 1st St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 312 Riverside Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $657,807 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Riverside Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      312 Riverside Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dziedzic Precision Realty LLC

    • 58 Leonard St Unit 408, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Leonard St Unit 408, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      58 Leonard St Unit 408, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Floyd O'Connor Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 113, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 113, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 113, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartlett LMB Real Estate LLC

    • 1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 91, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 91, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 91, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Doucette Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 119, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 119, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1012 Old Colony Rd Unit 119, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristel Bolden-Gray eXp Realty

    • 58 Leonard St Unit 402, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Leonard St Unit 402, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      58 Leonard St Unit 402, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Palmerie RE/MAX

    • 24 Loyola Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $445,083 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Loyola Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Loyola Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• 71 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $328,848 Not Listed For Sale

      71 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      71 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 83 Andrews St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $268,542 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Andrews St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      83 Andrews St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Clermont Clermont Real Estate

    • 115 Botsford St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $271,560 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Botsford St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      115 Botsford St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kallfelz Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 253 Springdale Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $260,848 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Springdale Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      253 Springdale Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 33 Pasco St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $330,137 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pasco St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      33 Pasco St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bailey I'Lann Realty, LLC

    • 322 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $288,773 Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      322 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,100
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 77 4th St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $365,111 Not Listed For Sale

      77 4th St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      77 4th St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 101 Bradley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $326,892 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bradley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      101 Bradley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

• 329 Hanover St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $332,716 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Hanover St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      329 Hanover St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Boucher KW Legacy Partners

    • 61 Lambert Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $442,677 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lambert Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61 Lambert Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Malcolm Cornerstone Homes Plus, Inc.

    • 185 Bradley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $346,997 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Bradley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      185 Bradley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 108 Hamilton St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $319,224 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hamilton St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      108 Hamilton St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Valenti RE/MAX

    • 116 Winthrop Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $383,798 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Winthrop Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116 Winthrop Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• 57 William Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $464,590 Not Listed For Sale

      57 William Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      57 William Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Keehan KW Legacy Partners

    • 30 Trumbull St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $326,661 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Trumbull St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Trumbull St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home