7,538

Properties in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 125 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $268,530 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      125 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Nelsen Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 78 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $251,126 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 173 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $313,638 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      173 Kensington Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rose RE/MAX

    • 91 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $301,816 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      91 Woodland St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 357 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $304,833 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      357 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 401 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $211,702 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      401 Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bethune Dreamview Properties, LLC

  • /25

    $2,350 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • 5,227 Sq Ft Lot

    75 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    Spacious 4-bedroom apartment featuring an updated kitchen and bathroom. Enjoy a generously sized living room and kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this move-in ready apartment offers both comfort and convenience.

    Marilyn E. Profit Coldwell Banker Realty

    75 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 92 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $354,113 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      92 Wilcox Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeMorais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 74 Kensington Heights, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $306,775 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Kensington Heights, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      74 Kensington Heights, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ossowski Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 47 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $280,355 Not Listed For Sale

      47 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      47 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 2 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $320,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 13 Bartlett St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $244,020 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bartlett St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Bartlett St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zoraida Cotto Five Stars Realty

    • 5 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $353,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5 James St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Lincoln Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $283,987 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lincoln Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Lincoln Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Araujo Five Stars Realty

    • 279 Grove St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $307,496 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Grove St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      279 Grove St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,001
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bakoledis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 313 Grove St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $303,901 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Grove St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Grove St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,800
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Conchado Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 62 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $281,087 Not Listed For Sale

      62 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Meyer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $267,805 Not Listed For Sale

      46 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      46 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diandra Shafer mygoodagent

    • 41 Hayes St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $288,038 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hayes St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      41 Hayes St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bartolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 94 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $349,091 Not Listed For Sale

      94 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      94 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Moore Preeminent Real Estate Servs

    • 72 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $259,639 Not Listed For Sale

      72 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 New Hanover Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisia Ceddia Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 420 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $246,430 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayl Bennett Gaylia Bennett Broker

    • 216 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $212,667 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      216 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 207 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $225,953 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      207 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 15 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $331,440 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 172 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $298,122 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      172 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Whalen LAER Realty Partners

    • 47 Elliott St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $281,309 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Elliott St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Elliott St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,600
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bolduc Bolduc Realty Group

    • 70 Summer St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $416,076 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Summer St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Summer St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,050
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramona B Gonzalez Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 53 Wood St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $277,239 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Wood St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Wood St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Schuyler Goines Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Summer St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $309,913 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Summer St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Summer St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poole Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 382 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $286,239 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      382 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Winkleman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 86 Cooper St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $344,768 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Cooper St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      86 Cooper St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karly Worth Call It Closed Realty

    • 73 Cherry St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $353,806 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Cherry St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      73 Cherry St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Tomas Baptista Ki Property Group

    • 136 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $289,355 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Cook Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Laurenza Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 50 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $273,434 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      50 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Forcier Vision Real Estate

    • 48 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $311,035 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      48 Spring St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Holloman KW Legacy Partners

    • 79 Bronson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $262,103 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Bronson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      79 Bronson Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madow Calcagni Real Estate

    • 44 Orange St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $205,241 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Orange St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      44 Orange St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 64 Linsley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $322,685 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Linsley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      64 Linsley Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Kosienski Complete Real Estate

    • 15 Grove Ct, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $281,337 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Grove Ct, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Grove Ct, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Rose William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home