7,538

Properties in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 74 Shelley Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $326,099 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Shelley Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      74 Shelley Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Wardwell Calcagni Real Estate

    • 636 River Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $409,513 Not Listed For Sale

      636 River Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      636 River Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Calvi Calcagni Real Estate

    • 50 Byron Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $351,473 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Byron Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Byron Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Grant Christopher F. Grant Broker

    • 170 Byron Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $387,785 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Byron Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      170 Byron Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

    • 23 Farm Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $403,752 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Farm Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Farm Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Savage Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 83 Farm Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $388,654 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Farm Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      83 Farm Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vignola Coldwell Banker

    • 53 High Meadow Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $351,452 Not Listed For Sale

      53 High Meadow Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      53 High Meadow Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 68 High Meadow Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $353,809 Not Listed For Sale

      68 High Meadow Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68 High Meadow Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agota Perry-Hill William Raveis Real Estate

    • 457 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $376,006 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      457 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mayo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 523 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $435,839 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      523 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amerra Ziyadeh William Pitt

    • 181 Dana Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $385,331 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Dana Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      181 Dana Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cuascut Coldwell Banker

    • 569 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $335,903 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      569 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 28 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $367,398 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Derosa LAER Realty Partners

    • 109 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $403,815 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      109 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Giampietro Coldwell Banker

    • 137 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $401,311 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      137 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kubeck Coldwell Banker

    • 132 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $386,688 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      132 Pettit Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 37 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $396,794 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Leake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Pilgrim Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $433,478 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pilgrim Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Pilgrim Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hughes William Raveis Real Estate

    • 67 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $385,491 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      67 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harriman LAER Realty Partners

    • 160 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $381,228 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      160 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 142 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $382,723 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      142 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helton Dornelas Golden Rule Realty

    • 80 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $380,468 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlsie Gaetano KW Legacy Partners

    • 634 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $387,574 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      634 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Penna Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 34 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $389,707 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Larson Turning Point Realty, LLC

    • 52 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $387,668 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      52 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Chatham Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $397,465 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chatham Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Chatham Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianni Viscuso RE/MAX

    • 47 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $403,667 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Aviles Century 21 Scala Group

    • 95 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $418,415 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      95 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lupo The Agency

    • 183 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $345,789 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      183 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimone Vassell eXp Realty

    • 66 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $359,986 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      66 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• 52 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $379,119 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      52 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bethune Dreamview Properties, LLC

    • 245 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $381,091 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      245 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 102 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $396,727 Not Listed For Sale

      102 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      102 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 61 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $411,001 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      61 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Paulsen Advise Realty Services

    • 243 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $339,083 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      243 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Riedel BB Realty CT

    • 58 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $348,217 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      58 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 176 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $484,724 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      176 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,999
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholle Gargano eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 40 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $393,947 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• 58 Christopher Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Christopher Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Christopher Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dumaine KW Legacy Partners

    • 163 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $303,657 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      163 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rodorigo Keystone Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home