7,538

Properties in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 91 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $381,772 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      91 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Caputo Advantage Realty Group, Inc.

    • 60 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $399,957 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      60 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Trocchio Calcagni Real Estate

    • 54 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $412,833 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      54 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pender Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 370 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $377,405 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      370 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 360 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $367,004 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      360 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Machowski William Raveis Real Estate

    • 312 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $375,951 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      312 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maynard Lumbra M+J Property Solutions LLC

    • 306 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $385,997 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      306 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 110 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $391,052 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 648 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $384,787 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      648 Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Danby Clermont Real Estate

    • 20 Red Fox Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $389,680 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Red Fox Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Red Fox Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Santos Sterling REALTORS

    • 8 Red Fox Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $377,143 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Red Fox Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Red Fox Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hudson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 50 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $381,215 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Deer Run Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vass Brainerd Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 12 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $357,172 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Schooner Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 239 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $385,989 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      239 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 120 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $396,244 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      120 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Trocchio Calcagni Real Estate

    • 98 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $396,245 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      98 Race Brook Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fahey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $382,874 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Knob Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tarquino Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 41 Sunrise Hill, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $376,003 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sunrise Hill, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      41 Sunrise Hill, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Vazquez Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 42 Chatham Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $414,770 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Chatham Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      42 Chatham Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Williams Sterling REALTORS

    • 19 Rosemary Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $373,290 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rosemary Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Rosemary Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 49 Rosemary Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $325,889 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Rosemary Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      49 Rosemary Terrace, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hunt Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 137 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $381,658 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      137 Somer Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Castellano mygoodagent

    • 61 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $316,244 Not Listed For Sale

      61 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Vitelli APHP Realty

    • 65 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $303,932 Not Listed For Sale

      65 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      65 New Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Iannini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 220 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $369,468 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      220 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kristoff Senna Realty Group, LLC

    • 198 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $339,467 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      198 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 67 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $373,517 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      67 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 96 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $440,776 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      96 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wollman Wollman Realty

    • 58 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $393,185 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      58 Lynn Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridie Bradbury Calcagni Real Estate

    • 147 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $350,628 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      147 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Alexander The Bella Group, LLC

    • 146 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $321,565 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      146 Charles St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 15 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $335,374 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Dee Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • 244 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $330,973 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      244 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marino Marino Realty LLC

    • 165 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $320,950 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      165 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Masslon KW Legacy Partners

    • 105 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $329,695 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 Cheshire Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 19, 2022

• 85 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $348,901 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      85 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Gibson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 15 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $310,216 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Douglas Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 20 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $447,730 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Jepson Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Gonzalez Full Service Realty LLC

    • 143 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $413,430 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      143 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 162 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $431,424 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      162 Godek Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home