7,904

Homes in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 322 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $339,937 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      322 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

  • 33 W Main St Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06451

    $345,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    33 W Main St Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Billie BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    33 W Main St Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 290 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $336,452 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      290 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Chapelle Weichert Corporate

  • 63 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    $390,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    63 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,900

    Last Listing Agent Linda Heinig & Kim O'Donnell William Raveis Real Estate

    63 Spice Hill Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 63 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $355,238 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      63 Prospect Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Arcidiacono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 19 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $250,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    19 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,582

    Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

    19 Smithfield Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 41 Piedmont St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $299,085 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Piedmont St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      41 Piedmont St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Pelletier Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 39 South Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $365,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    39 South Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,872

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barbosa Legacy Private Client Group

    39 South Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 145 Baldwin St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $285,864 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Baldwin St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      145 Baldwin St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Foggitt Margaret Bennett Realty

  • 371 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

    $275,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    371 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,726

    Last Listing Agent Clifton Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    371 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 87 Parkview St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $341,596 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Parkview St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      87 Parkview St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridie Bradbury Calcagni Real Estate

  • 78 Summit St, Meriden, CT 06451

    $219,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    78 Summit St, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,164

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    78 Summit St, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 22 Hillcrest Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $312,676 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hillcrest Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Hillcrest Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

  • 242 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    242 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,201/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,804

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    242 W Main St, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 820 Hanover Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $330,811 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Hanover Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      820 Hanover Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Siebert Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 342 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    $330,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    342 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,645

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Koczon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    342 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451
    • 95 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $362,807 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      95 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 108 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $358,287 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      108 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Deangelis Calcagni Real Estate

    • 90 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $385,660 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      90 Skyline Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiziana Tremblay Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 77 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $572,528 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 141 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $502,767 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 420 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $616,080 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      420 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMartin Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 129 Westfort Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $614,854 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Westfort Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Westfort Dr, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Carducci William Raveis Real Estate

    • 271 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $699,578 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      271 Allen Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Larracuente Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 29 Pasture Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $479,457 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pasture Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Pasture Ln, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sullivan Stevens Real Estate Group LLC

    • 551 Brownstone Ridge, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $553,777 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Brownstone Ridge, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      551 Brownstone Ridge, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gaughran Lamacchia Realty

    • 421 Brownstone Ridge, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $487,751 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Brownstone Ridge, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      421 Brownstone Ridge, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Grignano Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 341 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $631,614 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      341 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• 400 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $633,139 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Edgemark Acres, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• 383 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $295,189 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      383 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jeanfaivre Family Realty Group, LLC

    • 388 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $273,905 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      388 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 302 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $265,493 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Ruiz LAER Realty Partners

    • 262 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $265,015 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      262 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gramoz Mema Complete Real Estate

    • 256 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $270,463 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      256 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• 212 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $287,969 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Glen Hills Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sutera Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 719 Hanover Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $340,538 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Hanover Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      719 Hanover Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,100
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Sylvia Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 155 Hancock St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $323,282 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hancock St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      155 Hancock St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tardie Clermont Real Estate

    • 177 Buckingham St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $414,279 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Buckingham St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      177 Buckingham St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 119 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $328,670 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      119 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan McLaughlin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 69 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $309,705 Not Listed For Sale

      69 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      69 S Vine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Herrera eXp Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home