7,904

Homes in ZIP Code 06451

Section Image
    • 254 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $359,529 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      254 Columbus Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Imtinan Alzaidi Clermont Real Estate

    • 43 Meriden Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $328,122 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Meriden Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      43 Meriden Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina King Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    • 132 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $380,117 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      132 Highland Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 14 N 2nd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $422,290 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N 2nd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 N 2nd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tessitore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 South Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $321,653 Not Listed For Sale

      57 South Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      57 South Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 31 N 3rd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $330,128 Not Listed For Sale

      31 N 3rd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      31 N 3rd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mateo Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 91 N 3rd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $348,178 Not Listed For Sale

      91 N 3rd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      91 N 3rd St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brummett eXp Realty

    • 20 Pine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $355,915 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      20 Pine St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Iyamu ERIS, LLC

    • 21 Quinlan Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $354,998 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Quinlan Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      21 Quinlan Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaquan Grace Clermont Real Estate

    • 24 Quinlan Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $411,216 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Quinlan Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Quinlan Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaquan Grace Clermont Real Estate

    • 2 Gay St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $299,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gay St, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2 Gay St, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zorovich New Roots Realty

    • 31 Hilltop Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $303,173 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hilltop Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Hilltop Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

    • 80 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $335,126 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      80 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Foggitt Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 104 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $342,504 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      104 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Arcuri eXp Realty

    • 120 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $341,449 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      120 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bakoledis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $294,771 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      37 Carey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Bastek William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Sylvan Valley Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $338,076 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sylvan Valley Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Sylvan Valley Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 38 Woodycrest Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $328,768 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodycrest Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38 Woodycrest Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monika Pietras William Pitt

    • 44 Woodycrest Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $299,919 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Woodycrest Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Woodycrest Rd, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sil DiFusco Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 574 Gracey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Est $301,382 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Gracey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      574 Gracey Ave, Meriden, CT 06451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Suprin William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home