57,099

Meridian, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,049,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    5886 N Botticelli Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    An exceptional custom-built luxury home backing to open park space in the Bainbridge community! This exceptional property offers premier privacy and a professionally designed interior that exemplifies true luxury far beyond builder-grade. The spacious open layout is highlighted by stunning grid-lined French sliding doors, warm wood flooring, and designer finishes at every turn. The gourmet

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    5886 N Botticelli Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /22

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Spacious Home Canterbury Commons!

    624 N Stucker Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    You’ll love this spacious 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home in Canterbury Commons in Meridian! On the main level, this home offers a formal living room, large family room, office/flex space, half bathroom, and kitchen. The kitchen offers all appliances, plenty of counter and cabinet space, breakfast bar, and pantry! The upper level features all 4 bedrooms, loft area, and 2 full bathrooms. The spacious

    624 N Stucker Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /31

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    432 W Willowbrook Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,308

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pickren Silvercreek Realty Group

    432 W Willowbrook Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /39

      Est $739,189 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 W Algona Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5964 W Algona Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kit Fitzgerald Equity Northwest Real Estate

  • /7

    $449,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    5921 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    Ask about our $15k flex funds promo! Welcome home to the Anthem, where thoughtful design meets effortless style. Step into the inviting foyer and continue into the bright and spacious great room, seamlessly connected to the open kitchen and dining area—perfect for gathering and entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a spacious island, walk-in pantry, and plenty of prep and

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    5921 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /15

    $1,351 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1047 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    Enjoy convenience and comfort in this large 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with easy freeway access. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly to your own private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.The master suite features a spacious walk-in closet and a private bathroom. The second bedroom also offers plenty of room and versatility.This community includes great

    1047 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /28

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5017 S Amorita Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,734

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5017 S Amorita Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /34

      Est $541,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 N Devlin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2412 N Devlin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Edmondson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /18

    $492,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    2146 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Meridian, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Dryden 1851 introduces a modern, elevated way of living with a main level designed to feel bright, open, and effortlessly refined, where large windows infuse the living, kitchen, and dining areas with natural light and the

    Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2146 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /32

    $1,755 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4095 S Lone Pne Way Unit E 103, Meridian, ID 83642

    4095 S Lone Pne Way Unit E 103, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /37

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3615 N Summerpark Place, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,599

    Last Listing Agent Jason Blakeslee RE/MAX Advisors

    3615 N Summerpark Place, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /41

      Est $591,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4657 N Tirso Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4657 N Tirso Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Phillips RE/MAX

  • /22

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    1298 W Pack River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Embrace the comforts of a brand new home in Meridian, Idaho. The Lennox 2332 invites you into a beautifully balanced two-story design where comfort and style come together effortlessly, offering an upstairs retreat with the primary suite, three additional bedrooms, and a bright loft that feels like a private escape at the

    Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1298 W Pack River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /13

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Shallow Creek L

    100 S Locust Grove Rd Unit 102, Meridian, ID 83642

    100 S Locust Grove Rd Unit 102, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /24

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6211 W Naxos St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    6211 W Naxos St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /20

      Est $640,471 Not Listed For Sale

      4094 W La Grange Ct, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4094 W La Grange Ct, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Larsen The Smack Group

  • /27

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    The Rogue Plan at Sagarra - Orchard Park, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Rogue home is all about flexibility and comfort. From the four unique elevations ranging from traditional to contemporary to the 2527 square feet of living space, this home serves up a variety of options to fit just about any Pacific Northwest lifestyle. With 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, the Rogue is designed to meet a range of needs, from large families to home businesses to

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    1117 W Malbar St Unit 36054238, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /9

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3006 N Leblanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    Experience low-maintenance living in the heart of Meridian with this charming patio-style townhome located just steps from The Village at Meridian. Nestled in the desirable Jackson Square community, you’ll enjoy dining, shopping, and entertainment at your doorstep, plus easy freeway access via Eagle Road for seamless commuting.Perfectly situated for outdoor enthusiasts, this home is only

    3006 N Leblanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /37

    $654,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1456 E Strauss Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,715

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Sharp Homes of Idaho

    1456 E Strauss Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /34

      Est $493,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 W Apple Pine St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1242 W Apple Pine St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trout Homes of Idaho

  • /25

    $819,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 8 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 2,705+ Sq Ft

    Jameson Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

    New Construction by Schell Brothers. This home will be built with Schellter(tm) Advanced Building Science Technologies providing you an extremely energy efficient home. You'll love the stunning exterior, innovative floor plan, and the multiple structural options that allow you to personalize your home to fit your needs. You will make all of your selections in our state-of-the-art design studio

    Schell Brothers Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 38476351, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6930 S Nordean Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    This beautiful 3 Bedroom, 3-Bath home is better than new with lots of improvements. As you come in the entryway just to your left is nice size flex room could be used as additional living room or office your choice. Straight away the entry opens to a bright cheery living area, which is adjacent to the kitchen and dining area, perfect for entertaining. The home has a split floorpan with master on

    6930 S Nordean Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /21

    $450,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5076 S Amorita Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,036

    CBH Homes Centerville

    5076 S Amorita Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /47

      Est $698,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 E Woodville Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3824 E Woodville Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stewart Redfin Corporation

  • /27

    $836,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,720+ Sq Ft

    Southport Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

Schell Brothers Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 39664080, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /24

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2961 N Zion Park Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Come experience luxury living in this beautifully designed upscale home nestled within a charming community in Northwest Meridian. From the moment you walk in, you'll love the thoughtfully designed chef-inspired kitchen featuring gorgeous slab granite countertops, a spacious walk-in pantry, gas cooktop, and double ovens perfect for entertaining or preparing meals with ease. The open-concept great

    2961 N Zion Park Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /26

    $514,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5391 S Memory Place, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,053

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5391 S Memory Place, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /47

      Est $462,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 W Jayton Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2626 W Jayton Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justine Jackson Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /27

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    6582 W Plateau Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Feel enriched in your brand new home located in Meridian, Idaho! The Amelia 2636 delivers generous space and refined comfort with an open great room that invites both connection and relaxation, while the nearby patio creates an effortless blend of indoor and outdoor living. A main level bedroom offers versatility for

    Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    6582 W Plateau Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /27

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3061 W Silver River St, Meridian, ID 83646

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Family Rental Home in Northwest MeridianIf you've been searching for the perfect rental home in Meridian, look no further. This exceptional 4-bedroom single family home in the sought-after Northwest Meridian neighborhood offers the space, style, and upscale finishes that modern families are looking for — all in one of the Treasure Valley's most desirable

    3061 W Silver River St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /43

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1859 W Astonte St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1859 W Astonte St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /44

      Est $479,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5961 W Quintale Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5961 W Quintale Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moeness Homes of Idaho

  • /41

    $846,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    923 W Malbar St, Meridian, ID 83646

    Builder Incentive included! $30,000 builder credit and 4.99% (5.76% APR) on a 10/10 ARM. Call listing agent for more details and see attached Lender Disclosures for loan details. Under construction: The Rogue- from Pacific Lifestyle Homes offers flexible living with 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a layout that adapts to your lifestyle.The 4-car garage, including a 12' x 30' bay and a 38' deep tandem

    Sara Wolf Homes of Idaho

    923 W Malbar St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6670 W Yoke St, Meridian, ID 83646

    AVAILABLE EARLY JUNE / OCCUPIEDBeautiful newer home in a nice community! The home has a large hall entry, all bedrooms situated on the right side of the house starting at the front and working your way to the back where you will find the master suite with ensuite bathroom. Easy to maintain Hardwood looking vinyl planks throughout the house, quartz countertops in kitchen & bath, stainless

    6670 W Yoke St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /17

    $451,650 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3691 N Keklik Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,022

    3691 N Keklik Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /25

      Est $776,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2071 S Spoonbill Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2071 S Spoonbill Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shay Chase Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /5

    $634,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    The Tamarack Plan at Sagarra - Orchard Park, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Tamarack home plan is a beautifully designed 2,040-square-foot single-level home that offers a perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this thoughtfully planned layout is ideal for families, professionals, or those looking to downsize without sacrificing quality or space. At the heart of the home is the spacious great room, a light-filled

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    1117 W Malbar St Unit 36054220, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /19

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • LOCATION!! Pristine Newer 4BR/2.5BA Home in Meridian’s Verado Subdivision

    3090 N Lochness Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this expansive four-bedroom home situated within Meridian’s beautiful Verado Subdivision. Located at the intersection of Ustick and Locust Grove, this residence boasts a bright, open floor plan highlighted by massive windows that invite natural light throughout the day. The designer kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring elegant

    3090 N Lochness Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2104 E Sidewinder Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,156

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ferguson Experience Boise Real Estate

    2104 E Sidewinder Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /49

      Est $1,053,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 E La Grange Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2501 E La Grange Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clare Gaylord JPAR Live Local

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home