57,099

Meridian, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $479,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    5408 S Desert Cactus Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    Be Mine at 3.99% – promotional rate available! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This new home located in beautiful Meridian, Idaho has all the comforts you need & more! The Tatom 2054 welcomes you with an inviting entry that leads toward the rear of the home, where a well-appointed kitchen offers upgraded finishes, including stainless steel appliances, a gas range, and stylish solid surface

    Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5408 S Desert Cactus Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /19

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2053 E Sharptail St, Meridian, ID 83646

    3 bed, 2 bath home with an office in the Verando Subdivision. The main floor features an open great room with a large kitchen island, ample cabinet space, spacious countertops, and a dedicated office. The dining area opens to a fully fenced patio and backyard for outdoor enjoyment. Upstairs includes three bright bedrooms, a laundry room with washer and dryer, and a spacious primary suite with

    2053 E Sharptail St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /22

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4403 N Magical Creek Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,409

    CBH Homes Dakota Creek

    4403 N Magical Creek Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /34

      Est $712,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 W Hungry Creek St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4605 W Hungry Creek St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhouse Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /27

    $463,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    6534 W Plateau Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This brand new home located in vibrant Meridian, Idaho welcomes you with open arms. The Dryden 1851 introduces a modern, elevated way of living with a main level designed to feel bright, open, and effortlessly refined, where large windows infuse the living, kitchen, and dining areas with natural light and the generous

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    6534 W Plateau Creek Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Stunning Northwest Meridian Gem with Designer Kitchen & Covered Patio!

    5049 N Brock Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    This stunning 3 bed 2 bath home in Northwest Meridian has a beautiful kitchen, featuring a large quartz island with breakfast bar, 5 burner gas range and abundant cabinets. The great room is expansive with its high ceilings, cozy fireplace and attractive LVP flooring throughout. The master bedroom is spacious and its En- suite bathroom has dual vanities, walk-in shower and walk-in closet. The

    5049 N Brock Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $683,883 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5332 W River Oaks Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,564

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Ozuna Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    5332 W River Oaks Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $770,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5464 S Pinland Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5464 S Pinland Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Conklin JPAR Live Local

  • /33

    $659,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft

    4240 N Buckstone Place, Meridian, ID 83646

    The great room is the showpiece of this beautifully designed home featuring a dramatic wall of floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light, a striking stone fireplace, and a hidden bookshelf nook for added charm. The open-concept layout flows effortlessly into the main-level primary suite, accentuated by an elegant arched entry and custom window coverings. A private office

    Nicole Stewart Redfin Corporation

    4240 N Buckstone Place, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /23

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    804 W 7th St, Meridian, ID 83642

    Step into this charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home, perfectly suited for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. From its thoughtful layout to its fantastic location, this property is sure to impress.Bright & Spacious Living Room: The heart of the home boasts plenty of natural light, offering a warm and inviting atmosphere for relaxing or hosting friends and family.Ample Storage

    804 W 7th St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /20

    $436,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3620 W Meadowpine St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burdine Homes of Idaho

    3620 W Meadowpine St, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /40

      Est $450,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3374 S Glacier Bay Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3374 S Glacier Bay Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Weber exp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    716 W Kodiak Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    NEW ROOF No back neighbors, you can enjoy peaceful views and the gorgeous, quiet landscape of Bear Creek Park right from your own backyard. Sitting on a 1/3 of an acre lot, this home lives with ease as a single level but with the fun of an upstairs bonus room and half bathroom! Home features include: updated kitchen quartz countertops, vaulted ceilings, charming built-ins, traditional spaces, gas

    Tiana Mason Finding 43 Real Estate

    716 W Kodiak Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /17

    $1,496 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1069 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    This beautifully appointed unit features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and energy-efficient LED lighting throughout.Ideally located just off Linder and Pine, this conveniently situated complex offers quick access to the freeway, downtown Meridian, nearby schools, and a variety of shopping and dining options.The oversized master bedroom

    1069 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /44

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2726 W Gidran, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,000

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wakeley Homes of Idaho

    2726 W Gidran, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /34

      Est $496,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2667 W Snyder St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2667 W Snyder St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stockman Homes of Idaho

  • /28

    $1,145,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    6981 N Maplestone Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Set on a beautifully landscaped homesite with elevated designer aesthetic, this spacious five-bedroom-plus-office residence offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living. Hardwood floors, tall ceilings, and upscale lighting create warm, layered interiors with a refined yet welcoming beauty. At the heart of the home, the kitchen pairs warm grey shaker cabinetry with quartz

    Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6981 N Maplestone Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /13

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Baraya Townhomes: Modern Townhomes for Rent in Meridian, ID

    247 S Fritts Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    This modern townhome in Meridian is ready for you to call home! Conveniently located in our Baraya Community off W. Franklin Road near Ten Mile, this 1,440 Sq Ft townhome is perfect for those who want to live, work, and play in Meridian.Step into an open layout on the first floor, featuring a modern kitchen with a large island, stainless steel appliances, and black quartz

    247 S Fritts Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /44

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2055 W Sunny Slope Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,110

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter Rine RE/MAX Executives

    2055 W Sunny Slope Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /50

      Est $1,013,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2570 E Lachlan St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2570 E Lachlan St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Pinter Windermere Real Estate Professionals

  • 6634 S Zenith Ave Unit 36452948, Meridian, ID 83642

    $859,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    Edgewater Plan at Pinnacle, Meridian, ID 83642

    The Edgewater offers a two-story layout designed to accommodate your lifestyle. The main level features a den and a luxurious primary suite with a spa-like bath and a spacious walk-in closet. Upstairs, three additional bedrooms, a bonus room, and two full bathrooms provide ample space for family or guests. Huge windows throughout flood the home with natural light, and the walk-in pantry includes

    Brighton Homes Builder
    6634 S Zenith Ave Unit 36452948, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /3

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Immaculate Townhouse w/2-Car Garage

    416 N Tessa Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    Immaculate townhouse w/2-car garage nestled in a quiet community. The inviting living room has beautiful flooring throughout & plenty of natural light flowing in. The kitchen features an island w/breakfast bar, quartz counter-tops, & stainless-steel appliances. The spacious master suite offers dual vanity sinks, tiled shower, & large walk-in closet. Laundry room, private patio, & so much more!

    416 N Tessa Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /23

    $438,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3875 W Tribute St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3875 W Tribute St, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /50

      Est $819,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 E Renwick St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3903 E Renwick St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Conklin JPAR Live Local

  • /46

    $2,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,267 Sq Ft

    4545 S Rock Ranch Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

    Welcome to Rock Ranch, an exceptional private estate where resort-style living meets refined country amenities. Privately situated on its own homestead, this property offers a true retreat with a resort-style pool, heated ~4500 sf 14-car garage and shop, open-stall barn, pasture, and a fully equipped garden complete with greenhouse and chicken house—perfect for a farm-to-table lifestyle. Inside,

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    4545 S Rock Ranch Ln, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Shallow Creek I

    100 S Locust Grove Rd Unit 104, Meridian, ID 83642

    100 S Locust Grove Rd Unit 104, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /49

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6128 S Phoebe Place, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,411

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Postigo Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    6128 S Phoebe Place, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /44

      Est $1,108,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 E Lachlan St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2521 E Lachlan St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monique Viele Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /37

    $440,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    4205 S Leaning Tower Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    Truly turnkey and ready to move into, this beautifully maintained home offers comfort, style, and flexibility for today’s lifestyle. Step inside to a bright and inviting great room featuring soaring vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel—perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed layout includes a versatile flex/bonus room ideal for a home office, playroom,

    Russ Borgman Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4205 S Leaning Tower Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /7

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6688 S Allegiance Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    Modern Meridian Home Near Freeway Access, Parks & Community Pool *Updated photos and tour availability coming the week of June 8th*Welcome to 6688 S Allegiance Ave, a beautifully maintained newer home located in the desirable Memory Ranch community in Meridian. Built in 2020, this modern home offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and convenience in one of the

    6688 S Allegiance Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /50

    $524,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3146 S Savia Place, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,716

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Delong Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3146 S Savia Place, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /46

      Est $680,954 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 N Brooksburg Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4257 N Brooksburg Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tifni Pennecard Finding 43 Real Estate

  • /28

    $639,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    1218 W Pack River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Feel enriched in your brand new home located in Meridian, Idaho! The Vallejo 2700 invites you to enjoy elevated living with multiple thoughtfully designed spaces that cater to both comfort and versatility. A private den and convenient half bath on the main level offer an ideal setting for a refined home office. Soaring 9

    Lindsey Smith CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1218 W Pack River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /26

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1805 E Overland Rd Unit 12, Meridian, ID 83642

    Two bed, one bath unit in the highly desirable Sagecrest Apartment Community! Minutes from I-84, Top Golf, shopping and dining. Spend your summer days relaxing by the pool and evenings in the onsite gym. Large walk out balcony (with storage closet) located off the dining nook. Washer and dryer hookups included. Resident responsible for gas and electric, additional $45.00 per month for water,

    1805 E Overland Rd Unit 12, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /32

    $599,862 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    348 E Ironstone Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,273

    Last Listing Agent Kit Fitzgerald Equity Northwest Real Estate

    348 E Ironstone Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /31

      Est $765,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3229 E Plympton Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3229 E Plympton Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Halcomb Homes of Idaho

  • /16

    $866,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 3,338+ Sq Ft

    Coronado Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

    New Construction by Schell Brothers. This home will be built with Schellter(tm) Advanced Building Science Technologies providing you an extremely energy efficient home. You'll love the stunning exterior, innovative floor plan, and the multiple structural options that allow you to personalize your home to fit your needs. You will make all of your selections in our state-of-the-art design studio

    Schell Brothers Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 38476352, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /10

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Modern Northwest Meridian Home

    5774 W Daphne Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable area of Meridian, ID. This lovely house offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. As you step inside, you will be greeted by a spacious living area that is perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing with your loved ones. The kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator, providing you with ample space to store your

    5774 W Daphne Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /31

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5801 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,174

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5801 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /42

      Est $1,097,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 W Temple Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4540 W Temple Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home