1,855

Merion Station, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,049,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Lafayette Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      630 Lafayette Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda 'Z' BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $1,344,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Bryn Mawr Ave, Penn Valley, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1065 Bryn Mawr Ave, Penn Valley, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda 'Z' BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,648,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Broome Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      129 Broome Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yonit Neeman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $879,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      419 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lise Corson Keller Williams Main Line

    • /22

      Est $1,766,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      335 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Becky Markowitz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $2,359,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jul 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hall BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,223,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Brookway Rd Unit 159, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      370 Brookway Rd Unit 159, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hill Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $2,401,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      362 Brookway Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /35

      Est $1,136,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      711 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corr Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /25

      Est $1,136,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      701 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marjie Frankel Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $2,063,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Merwyn Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      409 Merwyn Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /2

      Est $827,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      411 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Abraham Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $1,447,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      337 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justine Massara-Petit BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,112,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      277 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Binnion Compass RE

    • /23

      Est $1,157,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      275 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leven-Kahn Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $1,025,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      265 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leven-Kahn Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $1,853,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      211 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda 'Z' BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $1,220,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      724 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Krause BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $975,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      712 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Donnell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $1,187,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      626 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wiener Compass RE

    • /22

      Est $1,204,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      602 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Ruderman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $1,240,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      546 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /9

      Est $1,291,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      544 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda 'Z' BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $1,210,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      518 S Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /25

      Est $1,040,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      438 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hill Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $1,427,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      354 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /25

      Est $1,273,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      336 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hill Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $1,194,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      320 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Krause BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /48

      Est $1,629,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Linden Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      330 Linden Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Israela Haor-Friedman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $3,042,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      246 N Bowman Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dilsheimer Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $1,001,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Blancoyd Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Blancoyd Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leven-Kahn Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $1,246,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Blancoyd Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Blancoyd Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $1,354,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Berwick Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      30 Berwick Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gray Bay Management Group Philadelphia

    • /24

      Est $1,540,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      319 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Pulos BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $1,234,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      307 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ivory Hoffman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $1,418,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      312 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Rhodes Compass RE

    • /23

      Est $1,162,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      308 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent EVIE COHEN RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,366,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 Berkley Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Leithead Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $1,423,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Bedford Place, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      730 Bedford Place, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Py-Salas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $1,501,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Beacom Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      739 Beacom Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Leithead Compass RE

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home