Est $537,451
118 Rockland Ave, Merion Station, PA 19066
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 74% Above List Price
- $248/SF
- 167 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $309,000
- Aug 04, 2017
Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth