1,855

Merion Station, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $2,124,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Zollinger Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      614 Zollinger Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,690
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yakulis Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,352,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Zollinger Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      600 Zollinger Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ivory Hoffman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $713,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      501 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /24

      Est $667,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      505 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Novick BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $743,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      509 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Arnold Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $652,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      517 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wittenstein KW Empower

    • /23

      Est $696,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      519 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Manley RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,024,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      521 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lily Wu Keller Williams Main Line

    • /20

      Est $815,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      531 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Selma Glanzberg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,674,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      71 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Cordeiro Compass RE

    • /8

      Est $1,416,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      63 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Rosa Tara Management Services Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,261,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      55 E Wynnewood Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Koperna Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /25

      Est $1,645,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Woodley Rd Unit 48, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      328 Woodley Rd Unit 48, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent EVIE COHEN RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $1,096,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Woodbine Ave, Penn Valley, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      419 S Woodbine Ave, Penn Valley, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beth Samberg Real of Pennsylvania

    • /32

      Est $1,128,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      533 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lyons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,152,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      347 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Fern Simon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /73

      Est $1,212,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      343 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Damis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,322,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      325 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda 'Z' BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $1,306,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      307 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judith Fox BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $2,431,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 9 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      265 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $1,833,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      247 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jan 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,760,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      235 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,518
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kardon Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $1,276,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      227 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kardon Compass RE

    • /23

      Est $1,649,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      221 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,999
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kardon Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $1,832,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      215 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda 'Z' BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /9

      Est $1,110,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      550 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Dessner Prime Realty Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,144,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      548 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /20

      Est $1,030,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      546 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $1,000,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      542 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /25

      Est $1,061,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      528 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Jun 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Diamond BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $1,032,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      526 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Jun 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dilsheimer Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $1,106,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      522 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gaines Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $1,275,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      504 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Barson Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $1,103,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      350 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Py-Salas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,182,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      304 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Israela Haor-Friedman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,489,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      230 Winding Way, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kardon Compass RE

    • /7

      Est $553,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      133 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Ingersoll BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $517,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      131 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dorsey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $552,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      129 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anita Leto Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $575,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      121 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home