11,934

Properties in ZIP Code 11566

Section Image
    • 2028 Berfond Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $999,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Berfond Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2028 Berfond Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Katz Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 2693 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $841,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2693 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Richheimer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 377 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,047,809 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      377 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Pitlake Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 120 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $661,460 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      120 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy DiBiasi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 338 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,182,727 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      338 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brown Voro LLC

    • 2666 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,354,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2666 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2666 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,400
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Tullo John Savoretti Realty

    • 2683 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,394,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2683 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Becker Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 2627 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $708,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2627 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hope Schwab Howard Hanna Coach

    • 77 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $920,466 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      77 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Iaquinta Iaquinta Premier Properties

    • 2905 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,043,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2905 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King Signature Premier Properties

    • 2938 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,194,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2938 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• 2926 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,025,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2926 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bay Signature Premier Properties

    • 2861 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,290,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2861 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadene Katz Signature Premier Properties

    • 2985 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,208,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2985 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Fuschillo Signature Premier Properties

    • 2198 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $991,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2198 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sorrentino Signature Premier Properties

    • 2753 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $840,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2753 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Orent Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 401 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $669,195 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      401 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Nadell Signature Premier Properties

    • 2752 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $963,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2752 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

• 2788 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $947,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2788 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Noutsis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 312 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,425,133 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      312 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Leatherman Leatherman Homes

    • 325 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $938,538 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      325 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

• 301 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $889,550 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      301 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pellegrino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2728 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,226,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2728 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sorid Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2775 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,063,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2775 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• 2711 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,457,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2711 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• 221 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $868,061 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      221 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madiha Chishty Best American Homes Inc

    • 3123 Clubhouse Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $931,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Clubhouse Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3123 Clubhouse Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Stone Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3124 Monterey Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,047,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Monterey Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3124 Monterey Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• 3123 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $905,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3123 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• 3200 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $952,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3200 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Margulies Signature Premier Properties

    • 3200 Denton Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,009,437 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Denton Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3200 Denton Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 3048 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,016,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3048 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• 1908 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,032,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1908 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Stone Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2992 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $982,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2992 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Laria Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 2962 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,014,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2962 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2950 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,115,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2950 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Krispeal Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2836 Clubhouse Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,346,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Clubhouse Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2836 Clubhouse Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    • 3011 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,094,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3011 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• 2981 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $970,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2981 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Zimmerman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 1780 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $902,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1780 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mignosi Voro LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home