11,934

Properties in ZIP Code 11566

Section Image
    • 3005 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $956,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3005 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2981 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $985,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2981 Holiday Park Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari DeLouya Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 2974 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $987,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2974 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiorentino-Aprea Century 21 American Homes

    • 2944 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $927,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2944 Beach Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbi Rogonia Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1957 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,105,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1957 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Weinstein REO Edge LLC

    • 3016 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,007,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3016 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Matute Alexander Madison Realty Inc

    • 2998 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,195,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2998 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raja Rehman LINY Real Estate

    • 1992 Lowell Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,095,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Lowell Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1992 Lowell Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Testaiuti Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 2918 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,025,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2918 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Richheimer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1958 Edward Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,061,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Edward Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1958 Edward Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McConnell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1922 Leonard Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,115,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Leonard Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1922 Leonard Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari DeLouya Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1905 Edward Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $990,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Edward Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1905 Edward Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Levine Signature Premier Properties

    • 2953 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,612,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2953 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2953 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy DiBiasi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2921 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,974,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2921 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sima Levy Nest Seekers LLC

    • 2896 Bay Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,269,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Bay Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2896 Bay Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $996,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Thomas S Hennerty

    • 2897 Harbor Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,061,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2897 Harbor Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2897 Harbor Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

• 2801 Harbor Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,187,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Harbor Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2801 Harbor Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

    • 2797 Bay Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,420,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2797 Bay Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2797 Bay Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    • 2864 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,111,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2864 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2864 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King Signature Premier Properties

    • 2778 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,752,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2778 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Pitlake Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Dorothy Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $658,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dorothy Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5 Dorothy Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Serpico Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Babylon Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $940,344 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Babylon Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Babylon Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Margulies Signature Premier Properties

    • 19 Montauk Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $613,595 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Montauk Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19 Montauk Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 43 Montauk Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $603,641 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Montauk Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      43 Montauk Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sorid Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 277 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $2,005,905 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      277 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

• 72 Lake End Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,624,015 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lake End Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      72 Lake End Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,313,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Athena Tina Canaris Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $851,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2607 Lindenmere Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Karp Signature Premier Properties

    • 242 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $992,765 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      242 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,600
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret MacRae Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Bonnie Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $825,192 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bonnie Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3 Bonnie Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • 2611 Bonnie Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,407,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Bonnie Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2611 Bonnie Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jahaira Ortiz Rubix Premier Realty LLC

    • 1825 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $943,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1825 Cynthia Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent DellAccio Century 21 AA Realty

    • 1795 James St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $983,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 James St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1795 James St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

    • 1763 John St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $938,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 John St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1763 John St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Katz Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 1721 John St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,077,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 John St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1721 John St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pellegrino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2828 Riverside Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $801,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Riverside Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2828 Riverside Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

• 2798 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $898,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2798 Shore Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Principe Puleo Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 1872 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $885,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1872 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Causeman Century 21 AA Realty

    • 1945 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,028,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1945 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Greenberg Signature Premier Properties

    • 1871 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $925,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1871 Helen Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Yuengling Century 21 American Homes

    • 122 Rosebud Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $691,653 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Rosebud Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      122 Rosebud Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brown Voro LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home