11,932

Properties in ZIP Code 11566

Section Image
    • 3075 Whaleneck Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $907,040 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Whaleneck Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3075 Whaleneck Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hirschhorn Century 21 American Homes

    • 1975 Bayberry Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $870,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Bayberry Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1975 Bayberry Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Rose Piazza Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 3108 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $863,191 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3108 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Pitlake Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2043 Whalen Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,017,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Whalen Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2043 Whalen Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Salvaggio Signature Premier Properties

    • 2053 Holland Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $895,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Holland Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2053 Holland Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Stern Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2071 Beverly Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $806,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Beverly Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2071 Beverly Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Clifford Signature Premier Properties

    • 2059 Beverly Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $794,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Beverly Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2059 Beverly Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari DeLouya Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 2070 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $840,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2070 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Weiner Signature Premier Properties

    • 2052 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $777,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2052 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Richheimer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2070 Hampton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $788,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Hampton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2070 Hampton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Praneet Mann Valenti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2070 Lake End Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,078,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Lake End Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2070 Lake End Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Robinson Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 2943 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,083,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2943 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• 2897 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $928,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2897 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2897 Hewlett Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Stone Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2926 Judith Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,312,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Judith Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2926 Judith Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shira Benedetto HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 2133 Oliver Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $880,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Oliver Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2133 Oliver Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Wolfson Century 21 AA Realty

    • 114 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,065,196 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Alaimo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 116 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,098,054 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Montello Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 120 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $764,394 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Montello Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 119 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $970,469 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Altman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2149 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $855,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2149 Shoreham Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Reiss Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 254 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $790,953 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      254 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pellegrino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2635 Bayview Ave Unit 259, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $775,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Bayview Ave Unit 259, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2635 Bayview Ave Unit 259, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Curra Fresh Start Properties LLC

    • 247 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $783,038 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      247 Bayview Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 111 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $685,857 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Elliot St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Widmann Century 21 American Homes

    • 116 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $729,070 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      116 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Fernandez Exit Realty Achieve

    • 2695 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $754,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2695 Kenny Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• 2160 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $816,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2160 Brighton Way, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Hecht Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3017 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $961,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3017 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Fuschillo Signature Premier Properties

    • 2965 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,484,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2965 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Valenti Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 2795 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $741,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2795 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sorrentino Signature Premier Properties

    • 369 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $795,088 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      369 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanci-Sue Rosenthal BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 2693 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $950,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2693 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandeep Shrivastav BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 215 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $777,120 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      215 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Vij Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 2639 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,587,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2639 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brown Voro LLC

    • 2595 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $681,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2595 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• 2600 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $612,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2600 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Stern Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2617 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,021,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2617 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gus Lafkas Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2611 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $858,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2611 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa D.G. Rosenblatt Century 21 AA Realty

    • 3110 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,035,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3110 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Kelly Signature Premier Properties

    • 3104 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,091,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3104 Camden Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Stone Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home