11,932

Properties in ZIP Code 11566

Section Image
    • 32 Bernard St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $612,076 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bernard St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      32 Bernard St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Budhu-Mahabir Nationwide Homes LLC

    • 1778 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $881,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1778 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Demkowicz Donna Demkowicz R E Corp

    • 2067 Peck Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $861,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Peck Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2067 Peck Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Marrow Century 21 American Homes

    • 16 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,503,453 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetrios Droggitis Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 1623 Sycamore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,100,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Sycamore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1623 Sycamore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Grant Signature Premier Properties

    • 2142 Cayuga Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,215,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Cayuga Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2142 Cayuga Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Graci Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 2136 Seneca Dr S, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $949,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Seneca Dr S, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2136 Seneca Dr S, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Miller Signature Premier Properties

    • 96 Jenkins St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $892,051 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Jenkins St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      96 Jenkins St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Panzarino Peterco Properties, Inc.

    • 4 Copperbeech Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,125,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Copperbeech Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Copperbeech Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Weil Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 9 Copperbeech Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,044,654 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Copperbeech Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Copperbeech Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pagiazitis Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Oak Brook Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,031,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Brook Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Oak Brook Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Katz Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 1788 Roberta Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $875,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Roberta Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1788 Roberta Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marchbein Howard Hanna Coach

    • 2343 Camp Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $826,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Camp Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2343 Camp Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Flaumenbaum Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2336 Birch St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $913,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Birch St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2336 Birch St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Elbaroudy Redfin Real Estate

    • 2343 Birch St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $887,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Birch St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2343 Birch St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sorrentino Signature Premier Properties

    • 19 Rose Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $786,605 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rose Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Rose Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Laucella Signature Premier Properties

    • 6 Oak Brook Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,277,741 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Brook Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Oak Brook Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Clifford Signature Premier Properties

    • 11 Ranch Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $882,024 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ranch Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Ranch Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Pitlake Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 9 Salem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,050,747 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Salem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Salem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Adams EXP Realty

    • 2000 Nantucket Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $796,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Nantucket Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2000 Nantucket Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natan Amos Resource Realty Group

    • 8 Salem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $763,911 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Salem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Salem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Adams EXP Realty

    • 1605 Wesley Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $777,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Wesley Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1605 Wesley Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coons Signature Premier Properties

    • 1603 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $964,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1603 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Pesner Summit Realty Group of NY

    • 48 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $832,782 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      48 Fletcher Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dupkin Memisha Realty Advisors Inc

    • 153 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $812,778 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      153 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Francis Century 21 AA Realty

    • 151 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $768,912 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      151 Frankel Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Troia Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 52 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $528,086 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      52 Henry St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Apr 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    • 59 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $734,366 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      59 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Sewani Signature Premier Properties

    • 88 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $885,963 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      88 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brie Ellwood Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 76 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $903,946 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      76 Fox Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bianco Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 90 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $683,599 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      90 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Powell Realty Pros Plus Inc

    • 54 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,270,040 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      54 Lincoln Blvd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Katz Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 125 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $924,772 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      125 Wynsum Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Marin Blackstone Realty

    • 9 Narwood Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $735,499 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Narwood Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      9 Narwood Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Karp Signature Premier Properties

    • 2114 Burke Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $779,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Burke Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2114 Burke Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Frade Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2206 Smith St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $661,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Smith St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2206 Smith St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 10 2nd Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $784,214 Not Listed For Sale

      10 2nd Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 2nd Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Henkell Signature Premier Properties

    • 2088 2nd Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $826,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 2nd Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2088 2nd Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Gu W&W Home Realty Inc

    • 2060 Lee Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $903,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Lee Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2060 Lee Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Padro Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 1768 Seaman Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $767,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Seaman Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1768 Seaman Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Elbaroudy Redfin Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home