11,934

Properties in ZIP Code 11566

Section Image
    • 1369 Millwood Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $800,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Millwood Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1369 Millwood Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    • 1395 Millwood Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $998,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Millwood Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1395 Millwood Ln, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cervoni Stephen Joseph Properties

    • 33 Briarcliff Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $623,721 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Briarcliff Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33 Briarcliff Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Barteld Signature Premier Properties

    • 1433 Tadmor St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $453,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Tadmor St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1433 Tadmor St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Montalbano Signature Premier Properties

    • 1405 Cecily Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $821,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Cecily Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1405 Cecily Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schwartz Graceful Realty LLC

    • 1425 Cecily Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $906,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Cecily Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1425 Cecily Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Sewani Signature Premier Properties

    • 1271 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $682,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1271 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 1018 North Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $895,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 North Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1018 North Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mujtaba Hassan Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1865 Zana Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $986,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Zana Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1865 Zana Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    • 951 Madison Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $843,436 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Madison Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      951 Madison Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bigay Signature Premier Properties

    • 876 Madison Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $723,557 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Madison Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      876 Madison Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Powell Realty Pros Plus Inc

    • 1756 Briar Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $757,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Briar Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1756 Briar Place, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Karp Signature Premier Properties

    • 1073 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $710,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1073 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Miessmer Desimone Real Estate

    • 1079 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,074,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1079 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ishan Nirola REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LTD

    • 1144 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $931,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1144 Little Whaleneck Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Salvaggio Signature Premier Properties

    • 33 Crocus Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $747,455 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Crocus Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Crocus Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Korman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2 Canton Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $839,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Canton Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2 Canton Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    • 4 Darwin Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $919,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Darwin Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 Darwin Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pedote Signature Premier Properties

    • 8 Hastings Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $795,291 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hastings Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 Hastings Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Rosensweig Tozer Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 1772 Wilson Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $837,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Wilson Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1772 Wilson Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Calandro Cornerstone Properties of LI

    • 89 Crest Rd W, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $648,577 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Crest Rd W, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      89 Crest Rd W, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Greco Signature Premier Properties

    • 831 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $659,901 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      831 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Failla Handsome Real Estate Inc

    • 821 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $730,569 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      821 Jerusalem Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dato Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 11 Columbine Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $693,699 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Columbine Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 Columbine Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Drost JWS Realty Group

    • 1121 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $761,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1121 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoxiao Yu B Square Realty

    • 1120 Verbena Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $712,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Verbena Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1120 Verbena Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Margulies Signature Premier Properties

    • 1636 N Jerusalem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $824,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 N Jerusalem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1636 N Jerusalem Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 965 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $689,255 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      965 Merrick Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coons Signature Premier Properties

    • 639 Bond Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,007,128 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Bond Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      639 Bond Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Perry Pappas Signature Premier Properties

    • 1498 William St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $626,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1498 William St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1498 William St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gerin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1090 Meadowbrook Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $838,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Meadowbrook Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1090 Meadowbrook Rd, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sekela Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 984 Tyrus Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,478,255 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Tyrus Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      984 Tyrus Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Shalamberidze RPB Realty

    • 1453 Midian St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $605,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Midian St, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1453 Midian St, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie R. Papish Century 21 American Homes

    • 2014 Bellmore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $693,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Bellmore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2014 Bellmore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Sanchez Newman Realty Inc

    • 2022 Bellmore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $731,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Bellmore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2022 Bellmore Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellyann Cordray Howard Hanna Coach

    • 7 Perth Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,193,138 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Perth Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Perth Ct, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Hernandez Lopez REMI Realty

    • 1 Hastings Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $837,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hastings Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1 Hastings Dr, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McGovern Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 2 Monroe Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $1,035,337 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Monroe Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2 Monroe Ave, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jannace Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1886 Decatur Ave, North Bellmore, NY 11710

      Est $553,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Decatur Ave, North Bellmore, NY 11710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1886 Decatur Ave, North Bellmore, NY 11710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pizaro Signature Premier Properties

    • 38 Roydon Dr E, Merrick, NY 11566

      Est $779,237 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Roydon Dr E, Merrick, NY 11566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      38 Roydon Dr E, Merrick, NY 11566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home