9,339

Properties in ZIP Code 54452

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Prairie Crest Ln, Merrill, WI 54452

      Lot 7 Prairie Crest Ln, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Endvick FIRST WEBER

    • /30

      Est $299,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Parkview Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1400 Parkview Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 County Road Mm, Merrill, WI 54452

      000 County Road Mm, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRENT VENROOY CENTURY 21 BEST WAY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mink Rd Unit Highland Ave, Merrill, WI 54452

      000 Mink Rd Unit Highland Ave, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRENT VENROOY CENTURY 21 BEST WAY

    • /56

      Est $498,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4771 Tombstone Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      W4771 Tombstone Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rose-Len Ct Unit 1967514, Merrill, WI 54452

      0 Rose-Len Ct Unit 1967514, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mixis Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $319,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6978 von Besser Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      W6978 von Besser Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Krueger CENTURY 21 BEST WAY REALTY

    • /35

      Est $172,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4273 State Highway 17, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      N4273 State Highway 17, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Pope Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      4470 Pope Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Mann SHOREWEST - RHINELANDER

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      13.45 ACRES Golf Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      13.45 ACRES Golf Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /85

      Est $266,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2285 Town Hall Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      • Studio
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      N2285 Town Hall Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Busch Midwest Home and Farm Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Deer Run Ave Unit N974-976 Deer Run Av, Merrill, WI 54452

      • Studio
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Deer Run Ave, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      976 Deer Run Ave, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION - TOMAHAWK

    • /55

      Est $519,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      145748 Brookridge Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      145748 Brookridge Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxelle Rea RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Sunrise Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Lot 2 Sunrise Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Sunrise Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Lot 3 Sunrise Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Sunrise Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Lot 1 Sunrise Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION - TOMAHAWK

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2196 Wisconsin 64, Merrill, WI 54452

      W2196 Wisconsin 64, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $200,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1037 County Rd W, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      N1037 County Rd W, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Bladow RE/MAX

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1771 Cty P, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      W1771 Cty P, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joleta Wesbrock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION - MERRILL

    • /60

      Est $344,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      247210 County Rd W, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      247210 County Rd W, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mullen COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot Edward Dr, Harding, WI 54452

      Lot Edward Dr, Harding, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Blake FIRST WEBER

    • /12

      Est $234,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Rose-Len Ct, Gleason, WI 54435

      Lot 26 Rose-Len Ct, Gleason, WI 54435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 836% Above List Price
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mixis SHOREWEST - RHINELANDER

    • /14

      Est $116,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3124 Pine River Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      W3124 Pine River Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent APRIL ROSEMURGY EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      ON Wisconsin 107, Merrill, WI 54452

      ON Wisconsin 107, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TODD FREDERICKSON STEIGERWALDT LAND SALES, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2917 French Ridge Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N2917 French Ridge Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /60

      Est $225,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 W Jackson St, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1611 W Jackson St, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Husnick RE/MAX

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 W Main St, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1324 W Main St, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 246737 County Road O, Berlin, WI 54452

      Est $118,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      246737 County Road O, Berlin, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      246737 County Road O, Berlin, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    • /60

      Est $316,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4550 Highway G, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      W4550 Highway G, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /52

      Est $667,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3389 Gibson Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      N3389 Gibson Dr, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 28th Ave N, Merrill, WI 54452

      9519 28th Ave N, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Carr SHOREWEST REALTORS - GREEN BAY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59.04 Acres Hartwig Rd, Pine River, WI 54452

      59.04 Acres Hartwig Rd, Pine River, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent Jake Rybarczyk COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • 9519 28th Ave, Maine, WI 54452

      Est $86,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 28th Ave, Maine, WI 54452

      9519 28th Ave, Maine, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Carr Shorewest, Realtors

    • /54

      Est $612,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      12025 N 28th Ave, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      12025 N 28th Ave, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Hummer FIRST WEBER

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Acres on Mount View Ln, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 1 Bed
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      40 Acres on Mount View Ln, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Leonhard NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY REALTY LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 & 605.5 N State St, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      605 & 605.5 N State St, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Abegglen COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Acres Mount View Ln, Merrill, WI 54452

      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      40 Acres Mount View Ln, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Leonhard NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401/1403 Ellen Ct, Merrill, WI 54452

      1401/1403 Ellen Ct, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA VANDERGEEST YOUR CHOICE REALTY.net

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 French Ridge Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      000 French Ridge Rd, Merrill, WI 54452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home