$253,000
1147 W 84th Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,703 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $149/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $257,145
Last Listing Agent Erin Dapshis Listing Leaders Executive RE
1147 W 84th Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410