11,109

Merrimack, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2 Sherwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Costantino

    2 Sherwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /48

      Est $295,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Essex Green Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Essex Green Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /28

    $639,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12 Candy Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,801

    Last Listing Agent Charles McMahon BHHS Verani Salem

    12 Candy Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /34

      Est $283,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Essex Green Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 Essex Green Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dumont Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9 Quails Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fahey BHHS Verani Bedford

    9 Quails Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /34

      Est $317,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Essex Green Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22 Essex Green Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Taylor LPT Realty

  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    83 E Ridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,924

    Last Listing Agent Donald Waldron Century 21 McLennan & Co

    83 E Ridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /26

      Est $293,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Essex Green Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Essex Green Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canto LPT Realty

  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19 Cottonwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myra Nikitas NH Brokerage LLC

    19 Cottonwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /17

      Est $274,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Essex Green Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Essex Green Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /27

    $540,350

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1 Juniper Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,975

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sutherland Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    1 Juniper Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /38

      Est $573,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clay St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 Clay St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Albert Invest Realty Group

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    79 Indian Rock Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,516

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    79 Indian Rock Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $738,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ellie Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Ellie Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,599
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siri Wilbur Kamien BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /42

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Jo Ellen Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,955

    Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

    5 Jo Ellen Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      51 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    95 Belmont Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,548

    Last Listing Agent Steven J. Mayo Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    95 Belmont Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /27

      Est $570,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      65 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /35

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6 Stearns Ln Unit 202, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,590

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marquis LPT Realty

    6 Stearns Ln Unit 202, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $658,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cota Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      68 Cota Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cardin Pat Clancey Realty

  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4 Rocky Ledge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,323

    Last Listing Agent Kate Rice RE/MAX Synergy

    4 Rocky Ledge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $638,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cota Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      66 Cota Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

  • /41

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    61 Belmont Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,134

    Last Listing Agent Peter McClintick McClintick Real Estate Inc

    61 Belmont Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /30

      Est $609,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      64 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vaillancourt BHG Masiello Bedford

  • /30

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4 Mountain View Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,482

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bonenfant REAL Broker NH, LLC

    4 Mountain View Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $637,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cota Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      46 Cota Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Howe Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    27 W Chamberlain Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,897

    Last Listing Agent Lily Dumont Realty One Group Next Level

    27 W Chamberlain Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /34

      Est $545,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      44 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6 Aldrich Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pantaleo DiPietro Group Real Estate

    6 Aldrich Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /38

      Est $901,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25 Cota Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

  • /25

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6 Stearns Ln Unit 103, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,902

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Baldridge Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    6 Stearns Ln Unit 103, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $539,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 McQuestion Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 McQuestion Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stone Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /43

    $513,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10 Waterville Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,600

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mores EXP Realty

    10 Waterville Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 McQuestion Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 McQuestion Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /33

    $625,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    24 Profile Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,520

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    24 Profile Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $723,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fox Meadow Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Fox Meadow Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajeshwarri Mahaadevan VRG Massachusetts LLC dba The Virtual Realty Group

  • /27

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    103 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,559

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    103 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /37

      Est $459,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Edward Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4A Edward Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Aselin EXP Realty

  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Crosswoods Path Blvd Unit 12, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherre Dubis Redfin Corporation

    9 Crosswoods Path Blvd Unit 12, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /21

      Est $338,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Edward Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Edward Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Countie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home