11,111

Merrimack, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Lynn Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,947

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Brown RE/MAX Realty One

    5 Lynn Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /37

      Est $487,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Fairway Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49 Fairway Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy DiLorenzo William Raveis R.E, The Dolores Person Group LLC

  • /49

    $439,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    5 Walnut Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    A lovely place to call home. This turn-key condo offers a great location, convenient to major routes, shopping and restaurants. Bradford Woods is a desirable association offering a swimming pool, tennis/pickleball courts, playground and walking trails. Inside you'll love this bright, airy and impeccable home with new carpets and fresh paint. Step into the large mudroom from your garage and head

    RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    5 Walnut Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /53

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5 Sycamore Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,699

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salerno REAL Broker NH, LLC

    5 Sycamore Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /49

      Est $416,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Philip Century 21 North East

  • /5

    $1,549,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    1 County Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Energy Independence! This to-be-built new home by Energy Vision Homes will be a certified U.S. Department of Energy Zero Energy Ready Home. Through a combination of continuous filtered fresh air, low-emission building products, and stringent moisture control measures the home will also be a U.S. EPA Indoor airPlus Home. This healthy, all-electric home, and your electric vehicle, can be powered by

    Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    1 County Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /60

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4 Brenda Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,987

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    4 Brenda Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neha Patel BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /24

    $559,995

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    166 Turkey Hill Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Renovated 3-Bedroom, 1.5-Bath Cape in Merrimack, NH | Hillsborough County. Conveniently located off Exit 11 on the Everett Turnpike, this fully renovated Cape-style home in Merrimack, NH offers easy access to shopping, dining, major commuting routes, and nearby park-and-ride options. Renovated in 2023 and thoughtfully improved since, this move-in ready home features a spacious front-to-back

    Chinnu Bojedla

    166 Turkey Hill Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16 Penacook Terrace, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Waszeciak Realty One Group Next Level

    16 Penacook Terrace, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /38

      Est $417,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugenios Arfanakis Purchase & Sales Realty LLC

  • /2

    $140,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $823,529 per Acre

    4 Miriam Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Small level wooded existing lot in Pine Knoll Shores community with Baboosic Lake Access. This lot might be ideal for an affordable home with a small footprint, perhaps a "small" home, modular or manufactured home. Town Water at street. Requires Septic system. Merrimack has 20 foot lot line septic setbacks and other town septic regulations. Town will likely require survey or certified plot plan

    Chris Evans BHHS Verani Bedford

    4 Miriam Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /29

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    130 Middlesex Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,083

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tziolis Charlesgate Realty Group, LLC

    130 Middlesex Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /38

      Est $408,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter McClintick McClintick Real Estate Inc

  • /48

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    26 Packard Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this move-in perfect ranch in Merrimack offers the ideal blend of modern style, thoughtful upgrades, and everyday functionality. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a dedicated office and 2 beautifully updated full baths, this home has been meticulously redesigned with quality and comfort in mind. The stunning new kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home,

    Scott DeSantis BHHS Verani Bedford

    26 Packard Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /42

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    150 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,564

    Last Listing Agent Bradford McCue Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    150 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /27

      Est $409,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Walnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

  • /46

    $600,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft

    1 Heritage Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    OFFER DEADLINE MONDAY 5/4 @ 8 PM. Situated on a corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Cape offers a well-designed layout with functionality throughout. The large eat-in kitchen features tile floors, plenty of counter space, ample cabinetry, and updated appliances. The separate dining and living rooms offer hardwood floors and distinct spaces for everyday living and entertaining, while a first-floor

    Shannon Stone Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    1 Heritage Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Lamson Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,288

    Last Listing Agent Corey Amell EXP Realty

    2 Lamson Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /33

      Est $432,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rocky Ledge Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Rocky Ledge Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /23

    $439,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    14 Hall Ave, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Charming, “cute as a button” Cape-style home offering comfort and convenience! This well-maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, including a desirable first-floor primary bedroom. The main level includes an eat-in kitchen with appliances, a welcoming dining room, a cozy living room, and a practical mudroom. Upstairs, you’ll find two additional bedrooms with ample closet space and

    Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua

    14 Hall Ave, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /3

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5 Carter Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $608,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Evans BHHS Verani Bedford

    5 Carter Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /41

      Est $395,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rocky Ledge Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Rocky Ledge Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Peters Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

  • /38

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    86 Sentry Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Discover this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse with a garage, ideally situated in one of Merrimack, NH’s most sought-after communities. This home has been meticulously cared for and thoughtfully updated throughout, offering a perfect blend of comfort and modern style. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space, enhanced by tasteful upgrades and a functional

    Mary Lou Buckley BHHS Verani Salem

    86 Sentry Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28 Winrow Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,753

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    28 Winrow Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /25

      Est $375,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cricket Hill Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Cricket Hill Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Joseph Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

  • /46

    $735,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    4 Royal Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Welcome home to this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Colonial with walk-out basement set on a desirable cul-de-sac in Merrimack. Offering a thoughtful open floor plan and quality updates throughout, this home is truly move-in ready. The renovated kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring stunning granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an oversized center island with copper

    Sharon Bean EXP Realty

    4 Royal Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    33 Donovan Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,655

    Last Listing Agent Kelcey Raymond Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    33 Donovan Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $375,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cricket Hill Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Cricket Hill Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Powers Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /41

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2 Maple Ridge Dr Unit 29, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Welcome to Maple Ridge! Offer deadline on Wednesday, April 22nd by 2:00 pm. This is a Stunning Three-Bedroom garden style, one level condo unit in the highly sought-after development of Maple Ridge! This is a 2nd floor unit with spacious and bright rooms and is beautifully maintained. Enjoy piece of mind with Secure Entry and Intercom System. There is an additional walk-in 6.5x4.5 storage unit

    Lisa Waller-Gage Sky Realty

    2 Maple Ridge Dr Unit 29, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6 Boulder Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,410

    Last Listing Agent Hope Lacasse Hope Lacasse Real Estate, LLC

    6 Boulder Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /17

      Est $376,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cricket Hill Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Cricket Hill Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Heeter Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /4

    $2,400,100

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8.6 Acres
    • $279,081 per Acre

    29 Bedford Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Approved subdivision ! 60 units of 55 and over single level living award winning design housing development. Aging Population As of April 2024, about 30% of NH's workers were over the age of 55, with approximately 21% in the 55- to 64-year-old group. The state's working-age population, or those between the ages of 18 to 64, declined between 2020 and 2023 and is projected to continue declining The

    Donald Gingras Donald Gingras Realty Co

    29 Bedford Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2 Bishop St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,622

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    2 Bishop St, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /39

      Est $380,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cricket Hill Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Cricket Hill Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sittig KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27 Cambridge Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,576

    Last Listing Agent Seth Beauchemin RE/MAX Synergy

    27 Cambridge Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /26

      Est $393,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chestnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Chestnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    33 Currier Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,845

    Last Listing Agent Lea Laurent BHG Masiello Nashua

    33 Currier Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /26

      Est $368,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chestnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Chestnut Cir, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Griffin LPT Realty

  • /60

    $653,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    23 Kearsarge Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mailhot BHG Masiello Concord

    23 Kearsarge Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home