11,109

Merrimack, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $1,349,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6 Whitetail Ridge, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,976

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy Foundation Brokerage Group

    6 Whitetail Ridge, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /21

      Est $387,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chestnut Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Chestnut Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Christensen EXP Realty

  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8 Miriam Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ochoa RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    8 Miriam Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /38

      Est $376,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Blossom Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Blossom Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Gorham BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19 Vista Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,058

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Cora Realty One Group Next Level - Nashua

    19 Vista Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /36

      Est $402,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Blossom Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Blossom Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com

  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12 Conifer St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,304

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Galloni Redfin Corporation

    12 Conifer St, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /34

      Est $389,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Blossom Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Blossom Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scanio Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /41

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    47 Hanna Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,090

    Last Listing Agent Anuradha Rao RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    47 Hanna Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /19

      Est $386,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Boulder Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Boulder Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Naughton Team RE/MAX

  • /56

    $849,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10 Acacia St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Maguire EXP Realty

    10 Acacia St, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /32

      Est $363,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Boulder Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Boulder Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Naughton Team RE/MAX

  • /12

    $381,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    14 Winding Brook Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,687

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    14 Winding Brook Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054
    • /22

      Est $358,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Boulder Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Boulder Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Phillips REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /40

    $741,100

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17 Greenleaf St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,019

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Savage Resolute Realty Group, LLC

    17 Greenleaf St, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /28

      Est $395,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Boulder Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Boulder Way, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /48

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    87 Indian Rock Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,018

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    87 Indian Rock Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /23

      Est $455,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Country Club Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      42 Country Club Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Nelson-Champagne Hinch-Crowley Realty Associates, LLC

  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    22 Back River Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,919

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Weeks RE/MAX Synergy

    22 Back River Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /23

      Est $442,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Waterville Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Waterville Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mousseau BHHS Verani Concord

  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9 Kimberly Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,822

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    9 Kimberly Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /39

      Est $569,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Waterville Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Waterville Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Keef BHHS Verani Concord

  • /53

    $561,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7 Den Ave, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,387

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty Success

    7 Den Ave, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /30

      Est $447,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pearson Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Pearson Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /44

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    79 Woodward Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,260

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Gadway Great Island Realty LLC

    79 Woodward Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Windover Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      38 Windover Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Doyon RE/MAX

  • /52

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Colman Path, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,531

    Last Listing Agent Salah Amrani EXP Realty

    10 Colman Path, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /37

      Est $590,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Circle Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Circle Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan O`Donnell Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /43

    $626,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17 Winchester Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,869

    Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Gallant Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    17 Winchester Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $730,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dodier Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Dodier Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy LeRette BHG Masiello Nashua

  • /45

    $383,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    41 Donovan Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,098

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soler

    41 Donovan Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /35

      Est $636,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whispering Pines Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Whispering Pines Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Szmyt Jason Mitchell Group

  • /28

    $601,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    58 Woodward Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,764

    Last Listing Agent Monique Maynard LPT Realty

    58 Woodward Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $799,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Bedford Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      155 Bedford Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    33 Hillside Terrace, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,219

    Last Listing Agent Christina Grover Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    33 Hillside Terrace, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $646,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Bedford Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      154 Bedford Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Perdue Restore Realty

  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ducharme Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    3 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /40

      Est $781,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chadsworth Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Chadsworth Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sanborn Senoba Real Estate

  • /45

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    30 Fox Meadow Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,572

    Last Listing Agent Debra Beaudry BHG Masiello Bedford

    30 Fox Meadow Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /48

      Est $620,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lawrence Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75 Lawrence Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kokx Keller Williams Gateway Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home