46

Recently Sold Homes in 19539

Section Image
  • /12

    $187,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23 Shady Creek Ln, Mertztown, PA 19539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,457

    Last Listing Agent Michael Serratore RE/MAX Select Group

    23 Shady Creek Ln, Mertztown, PA 19539
  • /57

    $615,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    28 High View Ln, Mertztown, PA 19539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,449

    Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    28 High View Ln, Mertztown, PA 19539
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    106 Hoch Ave, Topton, PA 19562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,102

    Last Listing Agent Alane Falcone AMF Real Estate Services

    106 Hoch Ave, Topton, PA 19562
  • /29

    $446,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    552 Baldy Hill Rd, Alburtis, PA 18011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,589

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Caracci EXP Realty, LLC

    552 Baldy Hill Rd, Alburtis, PA 18011
  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    211 Schweitz Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,118

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Bressler Century 21 Gold

    211 Schweitz Rd, Fleetwood, PA 19522
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15619 E Kutztown Rd, Maxatawny, PA 19538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX Of Reading

    15619 E Kutztown Rd, Maxatawny, PA 19538

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home