13,085

Homes in ZIP Code 85201

Section Image
  • /46

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 330, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Discover your new home in the GATED, ALL-AGE community of Seyenna Vistas! This manufactured home offers a 16×66 sq. ft layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The home offers convenient 3-car parking carport, providing organized and easy access for multiple vehicles. Additionally, it is equipped with central AC to keep you comfortable year-round. Inside, you'll find walk-in showers, granite

    Christina Fox ProSmart Realty

    625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 330, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /21

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1548 N Upland Cir Unit C, Mesa, AZ 85201

    ENJOY THE SIMPLICITY AND CHARM OF THIS 2-BEDROOM, 1-BATHROOM HOME, SITUATED ON A QUIET CUL-DE-SAC. THE PROPERTY BOASTS A SPACIOUS LOT, PROVIDING A TRANQUIL AND PRIVATE SETTING WHILE STILL BEING CONVENIENTLY CLOSE TO LOCAL SHOPS, DINING, AND ESSENTIAL SERVICES. THE HOME OFFERS A VERSATILE LAYOUT WITH AMPLE LIVING SPACE, READY FOR YOU TO MAKE IT YOUR OWN. ITS CLEAN AND WELL-MAINTAINED INTERIORS

    Drew Brantley Visions Companies Realty

    1548 N Upland Cir Unit C, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /35

    $359,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 16, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,286

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Trickel Venture Real Estate & Consulting

    1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 16, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /21

      Est $273,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Pasadena Unit 140, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1001 N Pasadena Unit 140, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strobel Citiea

  • /20

    $215,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft

    30 E Brown Rd Unit 2070, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Just 1.7 miles from the excitement of Sloan Park, home of the Chicago Cubs Spring Training, and minutes from Hohokam Stadium, this well positioned condo puts you right in the heart of Mesa's legendary Spring baseball scene. When the season arrives, the energy of Spring Training is practically in your backyard, with great dining, shopping, and entertainment all close by. Inside, the thoughtfully

    Mary Mcinnis 72SOLD

    30 E Brown Rd Unit 2070, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /2

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    414 N Drew St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Mesa. The property has new carpet, fresh interior paint, a 2-car garage, and landscaping included. The home includes a living area, kitchen, bedrooms, and private garage space.

    Kristi Beckman Sterling Fine Properties

    414 N Drew St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /25

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1107 N Cherry, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,019

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1107 N Cherry, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /20

      Est $272,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Dobson Rd Unit 224, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      745 N Dobson Rd Unit 224, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Swenson TCT Real Estate

  • /30

    $385,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    1406 W Main St Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Move in ready and beautifully upgraded, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhome offers modern living in a prime central location. Just minutes from the light rail, Cubs Spring Training, Tempe Marketplace and Dobson Rvierview you'll enjoy easy access to dining, shopping and entertainment. Designed with style and functionality in mind, the home features 9 foot ceilings, a light and bright

    David Goldberg Realty ONE Group

    1406 W Main St Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /16

    $1,651 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    921 W University Dr Unit 1094, Mesa, AZ 85201

    GREAT COMPLEX, GREAT LOCATIONClose to the US 60, 202 Red Mountain ASU and shopping.Complete with refrigerator, washer and dryerTile Flooring downstairs, carpet upstairs. Great room with fireplace. eat in kitchen. Small fenced in backyard with patio and storage. Community has 2 pools

    Thomas Rizen RAN Realty & Property Management

    921 W University Dr Unit 1094, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1737 N Trevor, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,229

    Last Listing Agent Danitza Roldan HomeSmart

    1737 N Trevor, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 194, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2121 N Center St Unit 194, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rinda Updike One Stop Realty

  • /19

    $399,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    508 N Robson, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Nestled in Mesa's desirable historic district, this home offers timeless charm on a picturesque, tree-lined street. This 2-bed, 1-bath home spans 1,346 sqft and sits on a generously sized lot, providing both character and opportunity. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting layout filled with natural light, comfortable living spaces, and classic details that reflect the home's historic appeal.

    Brittney Johnson W and Partners, LLC

    508 N Robson, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /12

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    602 N May Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Excellent location within walking distance to the World Champion Cubs Spring Training Facility! Conveniently located near ASU and the Blue Line Light Rail. Enjoy close proximity to Riverview dining and shopping, Tempe Marketplace, Bass Pro Shops, and quick access to the 101 & 202 freeways for easy commuting and entertainment.

    Keli Lucas Good Company Real Estate

    602 N May Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    655 N Robson, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,547

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Scott Redfin Corporation

    655 N Robson, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /5

      Est $243,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Built 1965
      28 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Mortensen LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /4

    $1,819,500

    $131K PRICE DROP
    • 12,212 Sq Ft

    606 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

    ±12,212 SF - Freestanding/Stand-Alone BuildingFormer Medical Office - Easily adaptable to general office or specialty useExcellent Visibility & Frontage on N. Country Club DriveAmple On-Site Parking ±6.16/1,000 SF, Covered & UncoveredStrong Mesa Location with convenient access to Loop 202, Downtown Mesarestaurants, shopping and surrounding amenitiesIdeal Uses:

    Jim Lieberthal Cutler Commercial

    606 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1548 N Upland Cir Unit B, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Experience comfortable living in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home, ideally located in a peaceful cul-de-sac. This well-maintained property features a spacious lot, providing a private and serene environment while still being conveniently close to local shops, restaurants, and essential amenities. The inviting interior offers a welcoming space with an open living area and modern features,

    Drew Brantley Visions Companies Realty

    1548 N Upland Cir Unit B, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /24

    $357,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1725 N Date Unit 24, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,009

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    1725 N Date Unit 24, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /23

      Est $265,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Brown Rd Unit 95, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      222 W Brown Rd Unit 95, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hawes Realty85

  • /12

    $562,500

    $13K PRICE DROP

    1357 W Garden Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

    This 3-unit, garden-style property built in 1960 features a versatile layout with a stand-alone 2-bed, 1-bath casita and a duplex consisting of a 2-bed, 1-bath unit and a 1-bed, 1-bath unit. The interiors have been thoughtfully upgraded, with each unit offering in-unit washer and dryer. Situated on a corner lot with mature landscaping, the property also benefits from individually metered

    Andrew Arambula ABI Multifamily

    1357 W Garden Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /24

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    930 N Mesa Dr Unit 1089, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Great Location! 2 Bedroom! 2 Bath! Ground Level Unit Welcome home to this nice community featuring a peaceful, park-like setting. This ground-level unit offers a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, including a spacious primary suite with two closets for added storage. Enjoy vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace, plus upgraded flooring throughout. Step outside to a covered patio perfect

    Tina Myers Century 21-Towne & Country

    930 N Mesa Dr Unit 1089, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /21

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2121 N Center St Unit 197, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Endsley Realty ONE Group

    2121 N Center St Unit 197, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /8

      Est $329,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 W 6th St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      552 W 6th St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Redding Barrett Real Estate

  • /32

    $249,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    921 W University Dr Unit 1030, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Best priced model match in the complex! Recently improved price! Move-in ready near ASU & Cubs Spring Training Facility! Tucked toward the back of the complex for added privacy, this desirable two-story unit offers comfort, convenience, and a serene setting surrounded by lush, mature trees and greenbelts. Inside, you'll find brand new carpet and an inviting living area featuring a cozy fireplace

    Courtnie Bower My Home Group Real Estate

    921 W University Dr Unit 1030, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /30

    $432,500

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    653 W Inglewood St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,499

    Last Listing Agent Megan Faber Real Broker

    653 W Inglewood St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /16

      Est $199,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 W Dora St Unit 202, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2220 W Dora St Unit 202, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Murri Realty One Group

  • /20

    $585,000

    Under Contract

    755 N Stewart, Mesa, AZ 85201

    This 3-unit, garden-style property, built in 1972 with solid block construction, offers a desirable unit mix of two 2-bedroom, 1-bath units and one 3-bedroom, 1-bath unit. The asset presents a light value-add opportunity, with two of the three units already featuring in-unit washer and dryer. Major capital improvements have been completed, including a new roof and HVAC systems replaced in 2021.

    Andrew Arambula ABI Multifamily

    755 N Stewart, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /14

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1427 W 1st Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,473

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    1427 W 1st Place, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /19

      Est $344,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 N Pasadena, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      572 N Pasadena, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jarman DeLex Realty

  • /22

    $464,800

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    1560 N Freeman, Mesa, AZ 85201

    FULLY RENOVATED-POOL-NO HOA! This lovely 3-bedroom home sits on a coveted large corner lot! Welcomed by a 2-car garage and a low-maintenance desert landscape. Discover an appealing open layout with vaulted ceilings, exposed beams, recessed lighting, stylish upgrades and wood-look flooring. The stunning kitchen comes with solid surface counters, white shaker cabinets, a decorative tile backsplash,

    Heather Hopkins Real Broker

    1560 N Freeman, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /45

    $537,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1121 N Cherry, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,527

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Keizer JK Realty

    1121 N Cherry, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 151, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2121 N Center St Unit 151, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vici Duarte Realty One Group

  • /18

    $319,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft

    1725 W Pepper Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Charming and move in ready! This absolutely adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a single-car garage blends classic character with thoughtful updates. Built in 1960, the home features updated flooring, a refreshed kitchen, and a partially updated bathroom that still preserves some of the original vintage tile charm. The exterior has been recently painted, while major improvements, including a

    Sara Dumond DPR Realty LLC

    1725 W Pepper Place, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /6

    $88,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    444 W Clark St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $977,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    444 W Clark St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /23

      Est $385,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 N Pasadena, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      580 N Pasadena, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seyoue Sims DeLex Realty

  • /30

    $717,500

    834 N Cherry Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

    **WELL-MAINTAINED, TURN-KEY** 4-Plex with NO HOA is located in a HIGH-DEMAND, QUITE Mesa neighborhood~The property is PROFESSIONALLY-MANAGED, has LONG-TERM Tenants, resulting in LOW vacancy-rates and REDUCED operating-expenses~ALL (4) units are 2 bed/1 bath, and are individually-metered for electricity~LINEAR parking provides, TWO vehicle-spaces per unit~The ground-floor units include

    Sherry Mcqueen CTS Realty

    834 N Cherry Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /17

    $408,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    153 W Hillside St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,049

    Last Listing Agent Gayann Hutchison Realty ONE Group

    153 W Hillside St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N May -- Unit 84, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      602 N May -- Unit 84, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hobby Realty One Group

  • /39

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft

    424 W Brown Rd Unit 225, Mesa, AZ 85201

    WOW! 2 Bed 2 Bath perfectly sized SINGLE-STORY Second floor Condo at Concorde Condos now for sale! Well-maintained, CLEAN, light & bright with IN-UNIT LAUNDRY & ALL APPLIANCES Convey! Completely Gutted & REMODELED in approx. 2015 with ALL NEW ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING! Very close walking distance to the community's AMPLE AMENITIES, including a refreshing HEATED POOL, TENNIS / BASKETBALL COURT, Large

    Robyn Vise RE/MAX Alliance Group

    424 W Brown Rd Unit 225, Mesa, AZ 85201

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home