12,118

Homes in ZIP Code 85202

Section Image
  • /24

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    830 S Dobson Rd Unit 53, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Priced to present a strong value opportunity. This single-level 3-bedroom / 1-bath townhouse offers 896 sq ft with a functional floor plan and private outdoor space. Ideal for investors or owner-occupants looking to renovate and add value. Located within an established Mesa community with convenient access to US-60, shopping, dining, employment centers, and public transit. HOA provides common

    Marci Burgoyne Crown Key Real Estate

    830 S Dobson Rd Unit 53, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /12

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2139 W Enid Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Welcome home to this charming single level 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Mesa! Conveniently situated near freeways, shopping, schools, restaurants, and everyday amenities, this cozy home offers comfort, functionality, and flexibility without the restrictions of an HOA.Inside, youll find neutral paint tones, durable vinyl flooring, granite countertops, and a practical

    Serena Jones Coldwell Banker Northland

    2139 W Enid Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /16

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1095, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,526

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Wormley R & I Realty

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1095, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /23

      Est $245,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 257, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 257, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,750
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Labodi HomeSmart

  • /22

    $234,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft

    1101 S Sycamore Unit 207, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in a gated community with recently renovated amenities. This home offers laminate wood flooring in the living areas and bedrooms, tile in the kitchen and bathrooms, and walk-in closets in both bedrooms. The spacious living room features a charming fireplace, ceiling fans, and a large decorative mirror. The modern kitchen includes a walk-in pantry, and

    Luis Ornelas HomePros

    1101 S Sycamore Unit 207, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /30

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85202

    **This is the One! ** A Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished Unit. Don't forget your golf clubs and swimsuit! Fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances. King size bed in Master and Queen size in the guest room. Dobson Green community offers heated pool and spa with golf and lake just across the street. Walking distance to grocery store and easy access to other shopping,

    Louise Lively Regal Elite Realty

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /28

    $549,700

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2364 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,902

    Last Listing Agent Marshal Nathe Keller Williams Northeast Realty

    2364 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /10

      Est $235,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 119, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 119, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olberding Realty One Group

  • /2

    $170,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 2039, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Charming 1 bedroom ,1 bathroom Condo in a great downtown Mesa location! This home features a spacious bedroom, comfortable living area, and a private outdoor patio perfect for relaxing. Enjoy access to the community's sparkling pool and nearby dining, shopping, and entertainment. A great opportunity in the heart of Mesa!

    Valerie Garcia Barrett Real Estate

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 2039, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /46

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1535 W Capri Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Located in the heart of Mesa, close to Mesa Community College, convenient freeway access, shopping and businesses! Sitting on alarge private lot, this home offers fresh paint, inside and out & upgraded flooring! Ready for move in! Spacious great room, 3 bedrooms plus bonus space off of the kitchen. Large laundry and storage room. Covered patio and lots of room to make it your own.

    Shannon Gillette Real Broker

    1535 W Capri Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /36

    $276,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 47, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,685

    Last Listing Agent Camille Fairbanks eXp Realty

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 47, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /9

      Est $231,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ray Dawson Pro Star Realty

  • /43

    $449,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    2146 W De Palma Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Well-maintained home in a desirable West Mesa location near freeways, shopping, dining, and schools. Situated on a cul-de-sac, the property offers a functional layout with multiple living areas and a comfortable flow for everyday living. The backyard oasis provides a private setting with a pool, extended covered patio, and low-maintenance landscaping with artificial turf and mature trees.

    Taylor McCord Call Winsor Realty, LLC

    2146 W De Palma Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /35

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2197, Mesa, AZ 85202

    GREAT VALUE. Spacious 2 story condo located in the Water Works Community. Features include tile and wood flooring throughout, 2 tone paint, stainless fridge, modern appliances, washer dryer included, eat up lunch counter, huge closet in the primary suite, storage room, a large patio at the entry and nice balcony off the secondary room upstairs. Truly fantastic, come see it today. Secondary

    Suzanne Dye Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2197, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /27

    $246,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 72, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,957

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Leiler HomeSmart

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 72, Mesa, AZ 85210
    • /33

      Est $294,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 37, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 37, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Iwanski LPT Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $2,850,000

    $145K PRICE DROP
    • 4,348 Sq Ft

    1120 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Rare Opportunity on this former Sushi/Japanese/Karaoke bar and restaurant. Series 12 Liquor License! Heavily equipped for turn-key operation. Walk in Freezer. Maximum Occupancy 131 in the main dining space. Multiple Freezers and food storage facilities. This turn-key building is ready for new ownership, whether it be an entrepreneur or investor!

    Antonio Guerrero RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1120 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /19

    $378,750

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2362 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,150

    Last Listing Agent Juley Nelson Perk Prop Real Estate LLC

    2362 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /33

      Est $242,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 68, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 68, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bircz Margaret Bircz Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    1736 S Don Luis Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    This stunning home underwent a complete transformation in 2016. It was rebuilt from the ground up, with expanded square footage, vaulted ceilings, a third car garage, and an impressive patio -- making it truly one-of-a-kind in the neighborhood. The split floor plan features a spacious, open kitchen, living, and dining area, along with a walk-in pantry and a bar that includes a 3-tap kegerator.

    Veronica Sanchez Realty ONE Group

    1736 S Don Luis Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /43

    $292,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2232 W Lindner Ave Unit 20, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,248

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Davidson Erickson Realty Group L.L.C.

    2232 W Lindner Ave Unit 20, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /33

      Est $270,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 W Emerald Ave Unit 665, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1432 W Emerald Ave Unit 665, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Park West USA Realty

  • /17

    $194,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2110, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Welcome to your new home in Dobson Ranch Water Works! 2 bed 1.5 bath! Great opportunity to own in a central location.

    Matthew Potter Real Broker

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2110, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    1531 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,532

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Khalil Kenneth James Realty

    1531 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /27

      Est $242,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Swanson Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /44

    $217,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 1058, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Welcome to this charming, move-in-ready condo ideally located near freeways, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This well-designed home offers two bedrooms and two updated bathrooms, a spacious great room, dedicated dining area, and convenient indoor laundry. Enjoy beautiful new flooring throughout and all appliances included! Step outside to your private patio featuring a mature orange

    Dylan Phillips The Brokery

    1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 1058, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3008 S Saguaro Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,596

    Last Listing Agent Ted Yeager Presidential Realty, LLC

    3008 S Saguaro Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /32

      Est $265,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 W Emerald Ave Unit 344, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1342 W Emerald Ave Unit 344, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /50

    $462,000

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    2313 W Catalina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Welcome to visit a residential property with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with a private fenced swimming pool and SPA. No HOA, No HOA in Mesa. This property has been freshly painted throughout, features an upgraded kitchen, and a renovated bathroom. All the bedrooms have ceiling fans. The A/C unit was replaced a few years ago. Low-maintenance front and back yard. Gravel in the front with three slab

    Rachel Zhou West USA Realty

    2313 W Catalina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2444 S Noche de Paz, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,296

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson HomeSmart

    2444 S Noche de Paz, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Dobson Rd Unit 432, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      701 S Dobson Rd Unit 432, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lawrie Realty USA Southwest

  • /32

    $225,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1020, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Find this gem in prime area of Mesa! Nicely & tastefully updated 2-bedroom's with 2-full baths+breakfast room off the kitchen & great room which opens onto the large, covered patio & yard. with your own orange tree. Step outside your front door to enjoy the nearby, sparkling pool & community room's. Also, the home hasinterior laundry area for washer & dryer. It's near shopping, dining,

    Susan Reed HomeSmart

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1020, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /15

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1338 W Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,732

    Last Listing Agent Ephrem Jando Real Broker

    1338 W Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /57

      Est $538,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 S Brooks --, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2747 S Brooks --, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jed Gray HomeSmart

  • /30

    $229,900

    $13K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    600 S Dobson Rd Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Updated Corner Unit! Bright open floor plan with White Kichen and Bathroom Cabinets, Stainless Steel appliances overlooking the greatroom! Refrigerator, Microwave and Washer/Dryer included. Updated flooring, lighting, carpeting, vanities, too! Beautiful Grey Tones. Large private patio with plenty of storage! Lush Community with Sparkling pool, close to shopping, dining and easy freeway access!

    Lisa Irions West USA Realty

    600 S Dobson Rd Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2707 W Onza Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,571

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dols eXp Realty

    2707 W Onza Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /32

      Est $252,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 197, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 S Dobson Rd Unit 197, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Robinson Bullseye Property Management, LLC

  • /45

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    2260 S Estrella, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Fantastic opportunity to own this delightful 3-bedroom home on a coveted corner lot! You're greeted by a 2-car garage, tasteful stone accents, and lovely palm trees. Fall in love with the enchanting open layout with vaulted ceilings, exposed beams, a soothing palette, and attractive wood-look flooring. The gourmet kitchen features granite counters, ample wood cabinetry with crown moulding,

    Chris Clement HomeSmart

    2260 S Estrella, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /44

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2153 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,949

    Last Listing Agent Lori Noonan Compass

    2153 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Est $483,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      2258 S Canton, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2258 S Canton, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Erickson Schreiner Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home