379

Recently Sold Homes in 85202

Section Image
  • /16

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1095, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,526

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Wormley R & I Realty

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1095, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /28

    $549,700

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2364 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,902

    Last Listing Agent Marshal Nathe Keller Williams Northeast Realty

    2364 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /36

    $276,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 47, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,685

    Last Listing Agent Camille Fairbanks eXp Realty

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 47, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /27

    $246,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 72, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,957

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Leiler HomeSmart

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 72, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /19

    $378,750

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2362 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,150

    Last Listing Agent Juley Nelson Perk Prop Real Estate LLC

    2362 W Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /43

    $292,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2232 W Lindner Ave Unit 20, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,248

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Davidson Erickson Realty Group L.L.C.

    2232 W Lindner Ave Unit 20, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3008 S Saguaro Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,596

    Last Listing Agent Ted Yeager Presidential Realty, LLC

    3008 S Saguaro Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    1531 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,532

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Khalil Kenneth James Realty

    1531 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2444 S Noche de Paz, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,296

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson HomeSmart

    2444 S Noche de Paz, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /15

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1338 W Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,732

    Last Listing Agent Ephrem Jando Real Broker

    1338 W Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2707 W Onza Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,571

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dols eXp Realty

    2707 W Onza Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /44

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2153 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,949

    Last Listing Agent Lori Noonan Compass

    2153 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /13

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    600 S Dobson Rd Unit 53, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,549

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Sandoval Mashouses

    600 S Dobson Rd Unit 53, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1914 W Onza Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,393

    Last Listing Agent Edward Aminov Best Homes Real Estate

    1914 W Onza Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /25

    $266,200

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,635

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Fathom Realty Elite

    948 S Alma School Rd Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /45

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2416 W Lomita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,689

    Last Listing Agent Linda Patterson West USA Realty

    2416 W Lomita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1311 W Pecos Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,202

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Vedantam Kosh Realty

    1311 W Pecos Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /68

    $1,005,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2552 S Playa, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,303

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Carder Real Estate 48

    2552 S Playa, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /45

    $477,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2324 W Via Rialto Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,243

    Last Listing Agent Traca Castonguay Realty ONE Group

    2324 W Via Rialto Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2021 S Saguaro Cir Unit 18, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,660

    Last Listing Agent Madison Morales The Ave Collective

    2021 S Saguaro Cir Unit 18, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /49

    $578,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1756 W Isabella Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,347

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Galbraith Real Broker

    1756 W Isabella Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1432 W Emerald Ave Unit 647, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,181

    Last Listing Agent Curt Stall Superlative Realty

    1432 W Emerald Ave Unit 647, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /33

    $397,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1809 W Natal Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,819

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Loper HomeSmart

    1809 W Natal Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /7

    $154,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    720 S Dobson Rd Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,797

    Last Listing Agent Scott Finney SDF Realty, LLC

    720 S Dobson Rd Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 48, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,259

    Last Listing Agent Anette Brown The Offer Company

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 48, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /37

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2524 S El Paradiso Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,355

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Scott Redfin Corporation

    2524 S El Paradiso Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /24

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1545 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,916

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    1545 W 7th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2453 W Pecos Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,878

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Barnes Long Realty Company

    2453 W Pecos Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /45

    $472,875

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2256 S Las Flores, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,739

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Donlevy 4 Sons Realty E.S.V.C. LLC

    2256 S Las Flores, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /32

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2223 W 8th Ave Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,114

    Last Listing Agent Craig Roetman eXp Realty

    2223 W 8th Ave Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1351 W Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,810

    Last Listing Agent Gil Stoltz Good Oak Real Estate

    1351 W Lobo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1751 W Carol Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,803

    Last Listing Agent James Dunning Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1751 W Carol Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /95

    $604,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2239 S Cottonwood, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,863

    Last Listing Agent David Zajdzinski eXp Realty

    2239 S Cottonwood, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /37

    $574,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2223 W Nopal Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,449

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bennett Best Homes Real Estate

    2223 W Nopal Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /57

    $644,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2619 S Los Altos, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,117

    Last Listing Agent Colton Farnsworth Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    2619 S Los Altos, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /43

    $239,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1032, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,590

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    1730 W Emelita Ave Unit 1032, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /30

    $364,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2524 S El Paradiso Unit 15, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,393

    Last Listing Agent Roger Malcolm Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2524 S El Paradiso Unit 15, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1434 W Meseto Ave Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,233

    Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty

    1434 W Meseto Ave Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1802 W Isleta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,424

    Last Listing Agent Marge Peck ProSmart Realty

    1802 W Isleta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2937 S Pennington, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,221

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Gutierrez-Davis Rise 24 Real Estate LLC

    2937 S Pennington, Mesa, AZ 85202

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home