17,621

Homes in ZIP Code 85204

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $315,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E 2nd Ave Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      501 E 2nd Ave Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Essa Arizona Elite Properties

  • /42

    $124,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    2929 E Main St Unit 107, Mesa, AZ 85213

    NEW AC UNIT installed 2025! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath modular home comes with a cozy living and dining room with a wrap around kitchen, all appliances included. Spacious primary bedroom comes with large walk-in closet. Nestled in a prime location in a 55+ community park, corner lot location only foot steps away from all the amenities-community room, heated pool, and dog park.

    Evan Rogers HomeSmart

    2929 E Main St Unit 107, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /38

    $406,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1022 S Allen, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,429

    Last Listing Agent Will Carter Real Broker

    1022 S Allen, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /24

      Est $225,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 106, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 106, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Wyloge Done Deal

  • /23

    $17,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 911, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Beautiful, Clean & Non-Smoker Park Model, MAKE OFFER!! Freshly Painted Interior, Wood Laminate Floors, Vaulted Ceilings, Updated Lighting , Media Storage W/ Fireplace, Built In Kitchen Hutch, Breakfast Nook , Built in Microwave ,Upgraded Faucets, Coffee Bar Area, Updated Bathroom W/ Step In Shower, King Size Bedroom, Built In Dresser & Shelves, Fully Furnished, Shed W /Washer/Dryer, New Water

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 911, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /37

    $412,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    132 S Temple St, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,192

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    132 S Temple St, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /38

      Est $366,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 E Marilyn Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      841 E Marilyn Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessenia Garcia eXp Realty

  • /43

    $950,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    2352 E Florian Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Welcome to this well-built home featuring 2x6 construction with extra insulation, tinted windows with sunscreens, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Inside, the home offers comfortable living spaces with a cozy wood-burning fireplace, interior shutters, and a unique built-in aquarium. The layout is complemented by built-in closet systems in all closets, along with updated showers in both the

    David Arustamian Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2352 E Florian Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1324 E Forge Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,303

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jann My Home Group Real Estate

    1324 E Forge Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /16

      Est $229,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Murri Realty One Group

  • /16

    $22,700

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 2703, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Walk in Shower, Washer & Dryer in a large shed, Large Patio Area, Fully Furnished, Lifestyle Fees Paid Until December 2026

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 2703, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1816 E 2nd Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,273

    Last Listing Agent Uy Tran HomeSmart

    1816 E 2nd Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /34

      Est $313,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      237 S Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Murphy Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /31

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    2124 E 3rd Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Owned solar, a brand new roof, new plumbing, and updated electrical, NO HOA & private pool set the stage for this fully renovated, like new Mesa home. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage w/ large storage space & RV gate, the interior shines with updated wood-look flooring, modern finishes, and a beautiful kitchen with white cabinetry, granite counters and stainless steel appliances.

    Gina Kent Real Broker

    2124 E 3rd Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    444 E 10th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,499

    Last Listing Agent Javier Garcia 1st Dream Realty

    444 E 10th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /44

      Est $386,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 E Jarvis Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1050 E Jarvis Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Scheiber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /15

    $19,999

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 2213, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Park Model with Shed, Kitchen & Dining Area with lots of Storage, New Built in Microwave, Kitchen Pantry, Queen Size Bedroom, Built in Storage in Bedroom, Newer Flooring, Updated Bathroom, Step-in Shower with Curtain, Ceiling Fans, Fully Furnished, Epoxy Driveway, Lifestyle Fees Paid Until September 2026

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 2213, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /20

    $367,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2565 E Southern Ave Unit 62, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,161

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    2565 E Southern Ave Unit 62, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /19

      Est $471,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 E Catalina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2118 E Catalina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Perez Mojica & Associates Real Estate

  • /30

    $1,095,000

    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    2111 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Position your business or investment in a highly versatile commercial property located in a growing corridor of Mesa. This property has General Commercial (GC) zoning with B and M occupancy uses. B (Business): Offices, professional services, administrative, and M (Mercantile occupancy): Retail, sales, customer-facing businesses. Large Showroom and office space with 2 private restrooms, a kitchen,

    Danitza Roldan HomeSmart

    2111 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1551 E Florian Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,040

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zwart My Home Group Real Estate

    1551 E Florian Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /9

      Est $424,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 S Ashbrook, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      855 S Ashbrook, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Daniels My Home Group Real Estate

  • /39

    $515,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    3141 E Gable Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Turnkey & income-producing, this beautifully maintained single-level home has operated as highly successful short-term rental, w/ income & expense records available. Furnishings & housewares may be included, an exceptional investment or move-in-ready opportunity. Home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, w/ spacious & functional layout. Primary suite includes walk-in closet, kitchen is

    Greg Kilroy Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    3141 E Gable Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3407 E Pueblo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,005

    Last Listing Agent Charles Fertal Compass

    3407 E Pueblo Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /25

      Est $454,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 E Diamond Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3431 E Diamond Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Synchronicity Realty

  • /6

    $600,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    1137 E 5th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Minor Land Division being started. Whole parcel available now at $600k. Individual lots will be $200K or more per lot. You're looking at a massive 37,000 sq ft lot right in the middle of Mesa, already zoned R-6, which means you can split it into up to 4 residential lots without rezoning or a variance! OR build one incredible dream home with all the space you could ever need. Comes with a livable

    Ryan Proper HomeSmart

    1137 E 5th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /29

    $324,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2455 E Broadway Rd Unit 68, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,727

    Last Listing Agent Bret Ceren, IV Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    2455 E Broadway Rd Unit 68, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /17

      Est $496,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 E Hampton Ave Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1718 E Hampton Ave Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /13

    $344,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    1949 E Enid Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Well built Slump block home with an oversized yard in a little cul de sac. Major improvements in the last few years have been a new roof, windows, A/C, water heater. All kitchen appliances included as well as the washer and dryer. Interior could use some updating but the big expenditures are done!Perfect place for a buyer to put their own stamp on it!

    Stephen Spelts HomeSmart

    1949 E Enid Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    843 E Garnet Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,583

    Last Listing Agent Liza Drake West USA Realty

    843 E Garnet Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /16

      Est $769,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Hall, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • Studio
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      517 S Hall, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Saiki Realty Executives

  • /67

    $495,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    1712 E 1st Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Take advantage of this fantastic opportunity! This coveted corner lot property showcases a circular driveway, stylish pavers, and a low-maintenance landscape. Double doors lead to an appealing great room, featuring recessed lighting, crown moulding, and durable tile flooring. Spend intimate moments with loved ones in the spacious family room, complete with vaulted ceilings and double French doors

    Jackie Koestner Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    1712 E 1st Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    501 E 2nd Ave Unit 14, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,788

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gustafson My Home Group Real Estate

    501 E 2nd Ave Unit 14, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /12

      Est $368,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2835 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donohue My Home Group Real Estate

  • /23

    $38,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 2402, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Corner Lot Location, Security Screen Door, Spacious Foyer, Vaulted Ceilings, Laminate & Tile Floors, Big Front Dining Area, Built In Microwave, Kitchen Pantry, Built in Microwave, Updated Bathroom, Tub / Shower Combo, Queen Size Bedroom, Built In Dressers, Ceiling Fans, Large Arizona Room W/ Built In Media Unit, Large Shed W / Extra Storage, Washer & Dryer, Fully Furnished, New A/C Unit(2025)With

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 2402, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1714 E Dana Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,519

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hartsburg Maplewood Homes

    1714 E Dana Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /35

      Est $383,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 E Diamond Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3137 E Diamond Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Shobe Realty Executives

  • /28

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    150 S Windsor Unit 69, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Well-maintained mobile home in a Gated 55+ Community! A 1-car carport and extended driveway provide ample parking, while a screened-in patio creates the perfect spot to enjoy the outdoors year-round. Inside, the wide-open layout enhances the sense of space, seamlessly connecting the living areas. The kitchen has a breakfast bar island, pantry, built-in black appliances, beautiful cabinetry, and

    Katherine Bond Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    150 S Windsor Unit 69, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /23

    $368,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1260 S Lindsay Rd Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,957

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Golden Mesa Verde Real Estate

    1260 S Lindsay Rd Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /24

      Est $257,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 S Stapley Dr Unit 59, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1050 S Stapley Dr Unit 59, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Miller HomeSmart

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home