17,621

Homes in ZIP Code 85204

Section Image
  • /20

    $27,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 2442, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Great Home With Arizona Room, Corner Lot, Updated Wood Laminate Flooring, Built In Microwave, Shower/Tub Combo, Spacious Bedroom W/ Two Twin Beds, Ceiling Fans, Plenty Of Cabinets, Big Shed W/ Tons Of Shelving, Fully Furnished, Epoxy Driveway, BBQ Grill, Rent paid until September 2026

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 2442, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    35 S Doran, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,276

    Last Listing Agent Karina Crowder eXp Realty

    35 S Doran, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /20

      Est $383,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 E 3rd Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2307 E 3rd Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

  • /43

    $339,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    427 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Welcome to 427 E Crescent Ave, a beautifully remodeled single-story home situated on a generous lot in Mesa. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes throughout, offering a move-in ready experience. The spacious layout includes an RV gate for added convenience, making it perfect for those with extra vehicles, trailers, or outdoor toys. With no HOA

    Erica Jade eXp Realty

    427 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2955 E Flossmoor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,865

    Last Listing Agent Marie Rose De Asis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    2955 E Flossmoor Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /34

      Est $443,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Williams, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      217 S Williams, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Salonic Gentry Real Estate

  • /39

    $482,990

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    1020 E Nielson Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    This beautifully updated Mesa home is impeccably designed; far beyond a typical cosmetic remodel. Nearly every detail has been upgraded, including fresh interior and exterior paint, fixtures, fans, hardware, doors, trim, lighting, flooring, plumbing, and supply lines. The bright, modern kitchen features brand-new 42-inch cabinets, quartz countertops, a stylish backsplash, and all-new

    Nick Steffes Compass

    1020 E Nielson Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /18

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    551 S Lesueur, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,434

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Murphy On Q Property Management

    551 S Lesueur, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /39

      Est $450,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 S Val Vista Dr Unit 43, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      921 S Val Vista Dr Unit 43, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mejia HomeSmart Lifestyles

  • /36

    $40,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 372, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Welcome to this charming home located in a desirable 55+ home community, offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. Situated on a large spacious lot, in a Cul de sac this well-maintained home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting living room, a dedicated dining area, and a comfortable family room-perfect for hosting guests or enjoying quiet

    Stacey Holtzclaw Saguaro Sun

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 372, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1448 S Doran, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,887

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Miolla Barrett Real Estate

    1448 S Doran, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /21

      Est $456,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Gaylord, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      437 S Gaylord, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Baker 72SOLD

  • /16

    $330,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    408 E Garnet Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Excellent investment opportunity with strong upside for buyers who recognize long-term value. No HOA. Bathrooms have been tastefully remodeled, while the remaining areas offer a blank canvas to customize to your vision. Currently occupied but easy to show. Reach out to the listing agent for additional details. SPDS available upon request. BIRD DOGGERS- PLEASE DO NOT SEND OFFERS.

    Caden Chenoweth Gentry Real Estate

    408 E Garnet Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /13

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    755 E Millett Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,620

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bingham Distinguished Properties

    755 E Millett Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /31

      Est $421,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2659 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Shaver HomeSmart

  • /19

    $6,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 302, Mesa, AZ 85204

    This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home is fully furnished and available for immediate occupancy. Cozy living area with U-Shaped Kitchen, Built-In Microwave, White Appliances, Step-In Shower, Queen Bedroom w/Mirrored Closet Doors, Wood Like Laminate Flooring, Tons of built-in cabinetry throughout with 2 sheds for additional storage. The larger shed would be perfect for a washer/dryer. Great location on

    Stacey Holtzclaw Saguaro Sun

    305 S Val Vista Dr Unit 302, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    726 S Glenview, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,110

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Irby Coldwell Banker Realty

    726 S Glenview, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /30

      Est $448,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 E Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3263 E Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baglien NextHome Alliance

  • /16

    $18,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3403 E Main St Unit 2327, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Large Carport, Breakfast Nook, White Kitchen, Plentiful Kitchen Cabinets, Jack N Jill Bathroom, Tub / Shower Combo, Built In Dresser, Bedroom Shelving, Ceiling Fans, Fully Furnished, Shed W / Extra Storage, Washer & Dryer, Lifestyle Fees Paid October 2026

    Kathie Jewett Good Life

    3403 E Main St Unit 2327, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /33

    $399,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2565 E Southern Ave Unit 90, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,677

    Last Listing Agent Vince Zerilli West USA Realty

    2565 E Southern Ave Unit 90, Mesa, AZ 85204

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home