17,620

Homes in ZIP Code 85204

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $405,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    3420 E Dragoon Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Freshly painted 3 bed, 2 bath single-story home in the desirable Suntrails 2 neighborhood with NO HOA! The bright kitchen features freshly painted white cabinets, a large island, and lots of natural light. The open floor plan flows beautifully into the spacious family and dining areas with real wood flooring throughout. You'll also enjoy the generous bedrooms, ceiling fans, convenient laundry

    Agent Photo

    Nick Bosley

    My Home Group Real Estate

    (877) 631-7724

    3420 E Dragoon Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3749 E Hopi Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206

    *** Link to 3D Tour: ***Welcome home to this charming and well-located property at 3749 E Hopi Ave in Mesa! This single-family residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,415 square feet of comfortable living space, all situated on an expansive 0.26-acre corner lot—providing the space, privacy, and flexibility that’s increasingly hard to find.Built in 1984, this home features

    (877) 838-6641

    3749 E Hopi Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206
  • /31

    $372,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2207 E Aspen Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,121

    Last Listing Agent Chris Palomino My Home Group Real Estate

    2207 E Aspen Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 E Main St Unit 135, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2929 E Main St Unit 135, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Greenawalt RE/MAX

  • /48

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    429 S Gaylord, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Beautifully remodeled single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, no HOA, and nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of well-designed living space. The modern kitchen showcases granite countertops, a stylish backsplash, and an open layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living.Enjoy low-maintenance landscaping with synthetic turf in the front and a gravel-finished backyard--ideal for easy upkeep

    Agent Photo

    Oswald Nkengurikiyimana

    Deluxe Prime Realty

    (602) 905-2250

    429 S Gaylord, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /17

    $2,235 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3440 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (602) 699-6401

    3440 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /29

    $55,800

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2700 E Allred Ave Unit B20, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dudley Real Broker

    2700 E Allred Ave Unit B20, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /20

      Est $326,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 E Intrepid Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1853 E Intrepid Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Staffieri My Home Group Real Estate

  • /31

    $140,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    2929 E Main St Unit 238, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a functional open layout and inviting indoor-outdoor living. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, a center island for additional workspace, and flows seamlessly into the dining area—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Durable wood-look flooring adds warmth throughout the main living spaces. Enjoy a spacious covered carport and extended patio, perfect

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Liby

    HomeSmart

    (602) 905-9568

    2929 E Main St Unit 238, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /14

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    535 S Udall, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1349.90. That covers your base rent, $1290.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (480) 906-2912

    535 S Udall, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /19

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1531 E Edgewood Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,268

    Last Listing Agent Brian Christophe Mckernan ProSmart Realty

    1531 E Edgewood Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /32

      Est $534,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 E 7th Ave Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • Built 1986
      1742 E 7th Ave Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Haugen RE/MAX

  • /31

    $474,995

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    228 South Hill, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Mesa featuring a bright open-concept floor plan designed for modern living. The spacious living area is anchored by a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect gathering space, while the updated finishes throughout provide a fresh, move-in-ready feel. The backyard is an entertainer's dream with a sparkling pool, covered patio ideal for outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Gaby Carder

    Real Estate 48

    (602) 905-9371

    228 South Hill, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /6

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1750 E 6th Ave Unit 1750, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Limited-Time Offer: Get 6-weeks of FREE base rent when you lease today!Step into this delightful 2-bedrooms, 1-bath ground-level apartment offering comfort, convenience, and style. Enjoy a spacious open layout with sleek vinyl flooring throughout, creating a modern and low-maintenance living space.The kitchen features all-white cabinetry, modern appliances, and plenty of room to

    (602) 755-4506

    1750 E 6th Ave Unit 1750, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /31

    $449,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1347 S Almond Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,731

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    1347 S Almond Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /48

      Est $392,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2565 E Southern Ave Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2565 E Southern Ave Unit 102, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Anderson Real Broker

  • /27

    $35,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    2701 E Allred Ave Unit 93, Mesa, AZ 85204

    This well-kept 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home comes fully furnished-just bring your suitcase and start enjoying everything this vibrant community has to offer. Ideally located just steps from the pickleball courts and community clubhouse, you'll love the convenience and active lifestyle right outside your door. The home features a maintenance-free deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, along

    Agent Photo

    Darcy Bittner

    Dragonfly Homes By Mindy LLC

    (480) 725-4391

    2701 E Allred Ave Unit 93, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /15

    $2,560 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1923 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2619.90. That covers your base rent, $2560.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (855) 647-6039

    1923 E Vine Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1458 S 37th St, Mesa, AZ 85206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,924

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Valenzuela Real Broker

    1458 S 37th St, Mesa, AZ 85206
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Klinger My Home Group

  • /20

    $194,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    150 S Windsor Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85204

    This brand new 2025 Cavco home is fully furnished and move in ready. This unit is ideally located on a corner lot in Windsor Park manufactured home park in Mesa. Within a minute walk to the community pools and recreational facilities and access to our larger sister park, Palm Gardens and all its amenities. This gorgeous home boasts a chef's kitchen, neutral colors and stainless-steel appliances

    Agent Photo

    Nelson Stewart

    Arizona Park Homes LLC

    (623) 304-7095

    150 S Windsor Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /16

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1205 E Grove Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,118 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (480) 725-8539

    1205 E Grove Cir, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    259 S Olive, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,313

    Last Listing Agent Becky Donaldson K & R Realty, LLC

    259 S Olive, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 E 9th Dr Unit 35, Mesa, AZ 85204

      1158 E 9th Dr Unit 35, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,995
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Chard West USA Realty

  • /11

    $69,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    2929 E Main St Unit 676, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Welcome to Palm Gardens, our 55+ community with an array of amenities and activities for all residents. This park model is a 2023 Champion with approximately 400 sq ft of living space. This home comes with a 1 year warranty after purchase and is close by both of the park's recreational centers and heated pools. A stackable washer and dryer will be included in the sale! Don't miss out on this one!

    Agent Photo

    Nelson Stewart

    Arizona Park Homes LLC

    (623) 244-5324

    2929 E Main St Unit 676, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /15

    $2,240 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2320 E Holmes Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2299.90. That covers your base rent, $2240.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (866) 254-0793

    2320 E Holmes Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 263, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,240

    Last Listing Agent Evan Rogers HomeSmart

    1927 E Hampton Ave Unit 263, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /48

      Est $368,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Val Vista Dr Unit 52, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      440 S Val Vista Dr Unit 52, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David DeKing West USA Realty

  • /27

    $229,000

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    2929 E Main St Unit 246, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Agent Photo

    Nelson Stewart

    Arizona Park Homes LLC

    (888) 778-7108

    2929 E Main St Unit 246, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /16

    $2,580 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2641 E Isabella Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (480) 530-0189

    2641 E Isabella Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2209 E Jerome Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,455

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Better Choice Homes, LLC

    2209 E Jerome Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /23

      Est $283,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3344 E Crescent Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wolf-Breen Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $360,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    440 S Val Vista Dr Unit 54, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Pull through the gates to the quiet street where your updated home awaits. Bright, and open with lots of natural light. New paint in today's in the 2026 color. Entertain friends and family in the large kitchen area or great room that opens to the covered patio and no maintenance yard. Large primary bedroom with dual sinks and a the generously sized primary closet that you deserve. Split

    Kevin Weil RE/MAX Excalibur

    440 S Val Vista Dr Unit 54, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /16

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2255 E Gable Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (623) 300-1163

    2255 E Gable Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    625 S Daley Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,195

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Aguirre Home Key Realty

    625 S Daley Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • 3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 350, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 350, Mesa, AZ 85204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3104 E Broadway Rd Unit 350, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,700
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Willert Dragonfly Homes By Mindy LLC

  • /42

    $499,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    3430 E Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    FRESHLY UPDATED, NO HOA! This beautiful, single level home features open concept kitchen, dining and living areas ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers warm, rich cabinetry, granite counters, a large island with seating, and a spacious dining room! All appliances are included - refrigerator, washer and dryer. The standout backyard, remodeled in 2024, includes a fenced

    Mari Stoffer Central Arizona Real Estate Specialists, LLC

    3430 E Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /8

    $1,179 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    325 S Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85204

    ??Move in today and enjoy $500.00 MOVE IN SPECIAL - $250.00 off 2nd and 3rd month rent. Take advantage of this limited-time move-in special before it’s gone. Beat the Heat with this lower level unit.... Naturally cooler in warm weather—no need to rely heavily on AC 2 Bed / ?? 1 Bath 700 SQ FT – Single-story layout Tile flooring throughout Spacious living areas – perfect for

    (866) 773-0329

    325 S Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85204
  • /19

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    902 E Glade Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,672

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith Top Rock Realty

    902 E Glade Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204
    • /40

      Est $374,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 E Jensen St Unit 111, Mesa, AZ 85207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7006 E Jensen St Unit 111, Mesa, AZ 85207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William May Breinholt May Realty & Investments

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home