2,156

Lehi Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $667,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3337 N Los Alamos, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3337 N Los Alamos, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2854 E Virginia St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,537

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Miller My Home Group Real Estate

    2854 E Virginia St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 150, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 150, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

  • /2

    $649,970

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3634 E Roland St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,286

    Last Listing Agent David Falk Fathom Realty Elite

    3634 E Roland St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 31, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 31, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /59

    $527,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3451 E Russell St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,923

3451 E Russell St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 101, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 101, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

  • /5

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    734 E Bates St Unit A, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $495,050 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,515

    Last Listing Agent Robin Fuller Signature Premier Realty LLC

    734 E Bates St Unit A, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /38

      Est $567,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3406 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jhante Lopez My Home Group

  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3440 N Mayfair, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,090

    Last Listing Agent Kort Linden HomeSmart

    3440 N Mayfair, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 127, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 127, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /4

    $136,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2132 N Silverton St Unit 43, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $971,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tye Lucas eXp Realty

    2132 N Silverton St Unit 43, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 128, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 128, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

  • /62

    $845,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3137 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,212

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith Realty ONE Group

    3137 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 153, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 153, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

  • /36

    $829,970

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2559 E Virginia Cir, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,970

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Coppo Fathom Realty Elite

    2559 E Virginia Cir, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /26

      Est $498,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 E Russell St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3424 E Russell St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stapley Realty One Group

  • /8

    $879,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2508 E Preston St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,990

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Coppo Fathom Realty Elite

    2508 E Preston St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /23

      Est $759,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2762 E Preston St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2762 E Preston St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Riddle eXp Realty

  • /132

    $1,685,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2505 E Lehi Rd Unit 16, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,660

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Curtis Gentry Real Estate

    2505 E Lehi Rd Unit 16, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /46

      Est $707,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3117 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gorski RE/MAX Fine Properties

  • /23

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 45, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX Fine Properties

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 45, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 115, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2121 N Center St Unit 115, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    954 E Kramer St, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,050

    Last Listing Agent Nancy North Compass

    954 E Kramer St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2121 N Center St Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Holt Sunrise Investments

  • /55

    $549,950

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3446 N Sunwood St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,011

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lents Fathom Realty Elite

    3446 N Sunwood St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 85, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2121 N Center St Unit 85, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stocks Omni Homes International

  • /14

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    834 E Lockwood St, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $604,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,626

    Last Listing Agent Jason Arnett Arnett Properties

    834 E Lockwood St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 N Summer St, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2223 N Summer St, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gonzalez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /33

    $427,984

    Sold May 12, 2026

    636 E Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,173

    Last Listing Agent Sandra De La Rosa My Home Group Real Estate

    636 E Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 118, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 118, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /43

    $472,499

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3323 E Roland St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,328

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corvelo W and Partners, LLC

    3323 E Roland St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 135, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2121 N Center St Unit 135, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith West USA Realty

  • /23

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3116 E Regina St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,488

    Last Listing Agent Chris Baker 72SOLD

    3116 E Regina St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /36

      Est $503,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 E Rochelle St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3219 E Rochelle St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hatch LPT Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3360 N Arco, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,795

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Day Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    3360 N Arco, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 174, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 174, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /54

    $1,165,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2124 E Virginia St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,634

    Last Listing Agent Bradee Seehagen West USA Realty

    2124 E Virginia St, Mesa, AZ 85213
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /37

    $635,941

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3638 E Roland St, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,316

    Last Listing Agent David Falk AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    3638 E Roland St, Mesa, AZ 85213

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home