2,156

Lehi Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $586,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 E Leland St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      235 E Leland St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Drew Bliss Realty & Investments

  • /36

    $779,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    949 E Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,233

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Vivirito Realty ONE Group

    949 E Knoll St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /49

      Est $451,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 N Ashland, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2057 N Ashland, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Diaz-Gonzalez Weichert, Realtors-Home Pro Realty

  • /65

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3011 N Gilbert Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,206

    Last Listing Agent Julia Knapp Locality Real Estate

    3011 N Gilbert Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    • /66

      Est $1,218,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 E Oasis St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2124 E Oasis St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Fixel Realty One Group

  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2308 N Khalil Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,216

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Reeves RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2308 N Khalil Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /74

      Est $1,015,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 N Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2510 N Pioneer, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Simmons HomeSmart

    • /21

      Est $467,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Kramer St, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      653 E Kramer St, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zandi Avenue 3 Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $430,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 N Olive, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2104 N Olive, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Crosby One Stop Realty

    • /4

      Est $386,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 N Olive, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2064 N Olive, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Drew Bliss Realty & Investments

    • /106

      Est $1,431,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 N Brimhall, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2632 N Brimhall, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,522,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natascha Ovando-Karadsheh KOR Properties

    • /76

      Est $894,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 E Lehi Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      756 E Lehi Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Nager My Home Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 E Kenwood St, Mesa, AZ 85203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      445 E Kenwood St, Mesa, AZ 85203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mercer eXp Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 162, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 162, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 36, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 36, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Johnson Real Broker

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 159, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 159, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Johnson Real Broker

    • /31

      Est $537,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3341 N Loma Vista, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,001
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keily Ringo Kasotakis Arizona Best Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Brzezinski My Home Group Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /29

      Est $623,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 E Quartz St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3035 E Quartz St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Braden Fawcett 72SOLD

    • /26

      Est $562,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 E Russell St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3223 E Russell St, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Opitz RETSY

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 59, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 59, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 67, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 67, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 155, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 155, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ludwig Citiea

    • /33

      Est $510,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 N Orchard --, Mesa, AZ 85213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3435 N Orchard --, Mesa, AZ 85213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ioana Popa My Home Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 129, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 129, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 675 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 86, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 86, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Johnson Real Broker

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 61, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 61, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 64, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 64, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 62, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 62, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 222, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 222, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 184, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 184, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 50, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 50, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 180, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 180, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Johnson Real Broker

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 133, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 133, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Johnson Real Broker

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 30, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 30, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 571 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 193, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 193, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 192, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 192, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Johnson Real Broker

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 132, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 132, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home