83,672

Mesa County, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $439,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    692 Anela Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Beautiful Home in Arabesque Subdivision. This Home is an open floor plan with White Cabinets, Granite Counter tops, Tile showers, Shower Door in master, Modern Lighting, Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring and has an Auto on Pantry Light in Kitchen with Ceiling fans in the Living and Primary Bedroom. Complete Fencing of back yard of the home. This home faces the street and has a Shared Driveway down the

    TERRI BRK ABELOE TRADITIONS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    692 Anela Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /40

    $644,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    943 Dee Ann St, Fruita, CO 81521

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,700

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Rentie KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    943 Dee Ann St, Fruita, CO 81521
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Granada Dr Unit 28, Palisade, CO 81526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3781 Granada Dr Unit 28, Palisade, CO 81526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAIDA MCKEEVER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES COLORADO PROPERTIES

  • /15

    $446,127 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1660 Rusty Rivet Rd, Fruita, CO 81521

    TOOTHBRUSH NOT INCLUDED – BUT EVERYTHING ELSE IS. MOVE-IN READY, INCLUDING BLINDS, WASHER, DRYER, FRIDGE, LANDSCAPING & FENCING, RING DOORBELL, 2 OUTDOOR CAMERAS & KEYLESS ENTRY — so you can move in and start living from day one. COVERED PATIO INCLUDED, SIMULAR TO PICTURE SHOWN. Welcome to Iron Wheel a one-of-a-kind community designed for the way you actually live. The Brook floorplan is a

    Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    1660 Rusty Rivet Rd, Fruita, CO 81521
  • /42

    $520,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3605 Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,677

    Last Listing Agent AHNA BROCK RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3605 Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 E Rd Unit 104, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3251 E Rd Unit 104, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FELISHA JONES REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

  • /42

    $4,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,623 Sq Ft

    2321 Meridian Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Welcome to 2321 Meridian Ct, a remarkable luxury residence in Redlands Mesa offering 6,623 sq ft of refined living on two combined lots totaling approximately 1.09 acres. Positioned in one of Grand Junction’s most sought-after golf course communities, this ranch-style home with basement captures views of the Bookcliffs, the Mesa, and the Colorado National Monument while delivering privacy, scale,

    Anne Connolly RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2321 Meridian Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $319,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2922 1/2 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,380

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2922 1/2 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /35

      Est $555,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Meadow Vista St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2880 Meadow Vista St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Richardson Real Colorado Properties

  • /33

    $439,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    3080 Evanston Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    With standout curb appeal and a condition that has been thoughtfully maintained, this well-appointed home makes an immediate impression! The layout makes great use of the square footage and lives larger than expected, while the home’s original character still shines through. At the heart of the home, the remodeled kitchen steals the show with sleek quartz countertops, a breakfast nook, newer

    STEPH JORDAN HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    3080 Evanston Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /34

    $488,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2827 Acrin Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,560

    Last Listing Agent KIMBRY SMITH CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    2827 Acrin Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /21

      Est $314,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2488 1/2 Brookwillow Loop, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2488 1/2 Brookwillow Loop, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX

  • /27

    $99,900 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    317 W 8th St Unit 20, Palisade, CO 81526

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, like-new 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Palisade, Colorado—where modern design meets easy, low-maintenance living. This move-in ready home features a bright, open-concept layout filled with natural light and enhanced by fresh, contemporary finishes throughout. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed to flow seamlessly into the living and dining areas,

    Dana Rasho RE/MAX RISE UP

    317 W 8th St Unit 20, Palisade, CO 81526
  • /38

    $730,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2538 Fryingpan Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,309

    Last Listing Agent WESTIN PEASE BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2538 Fryingpan Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      TBD W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Higginbotham RE/MAX

  • /27

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    2735 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    A distinctive modern home with an exterior that is rivaled by the interior. Through the foyer a large living room is complete with a 12'-6' tray ceiling lit with large windows. This 1662 Sq. Ft home has 3 bedroom, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. The living, kitchen and dining are all central to your bedroom spaces. The master suite has a gorgeous bath and spacious walk-in closet. This plan is

    Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2735 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2421 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,293

    Last Listing Agent ADAM HOCHEVAR Milehimodern

    2421 Broadway, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 32 Rd Unit 449, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      435 32 Rd Unit 449, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wilbur BRAY REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft

    4590 Old Kannah Creek Rd, Whitewater, CO 81527

    The immaculate 3,680 sq. ft. ranch style home sits over 7 acres with water rights. Complete with 3 large bedrooms and 4th office or bedroom potential with an en-suite 3/4 bath that just needs a door. Envision looking over the green pastures you'll appreciate both desert and mountain views. This home has an excellent spot to install a pool off of the rear covered patio. No expense was spared on

    Brandon Palmer RE/MAX 4000, INC

    4590 Old Kannah Creek Rd, Whitewater, CO 81527
  • /22

    $85,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    435 32 Rd Unit 75, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tway EXP REALTY, LLC

    435 32 Rd Unit 75, Clifton, CO 81520

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home